Motorsport Racing Canada Page 1 of 1
2020 GOPHER DUNES OPC 5
09/20/2020
Event Entries Report
    Name TP ID Nbr Brand     Class
1. Adams, Colby ________ 161 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
2. Adams, Colby ________ 161 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
3. Adams, Justin 2129058 16 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
4. Adams, Justin 2129058 16 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
5. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
6. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
7. Allen, Colton 2964931 -117 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
8. Allen, Colton 2964931 -117 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
9. Allen, Colton 2964931 117 Cob 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
10. Anderson, Kyler ________ 739 Yam tykes 1
11. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
12. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
13. Aubin, Mack ________ 424 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
14. Aubin, Mack ________ 424 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
15. Azarkiewicz, Steven ________ 200 Hon CASH CLASS 1
16. Azarkiewicz, Steven ________ 200 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
17. Babineau, Ashton ________ 527 Yam tykes 1
18. Barber, Bailey ________ 150 Suz 85CC 12-16 1
19. Barber, Jared ________ 900 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
20. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
21. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
22. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
23. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
24. Beamish, Samantha 5794406 401 Suz 85CC 7-11 1
25. Beamish, Samantha 5794406 401 Suz Girls 9-16 1
26. Beaton, Casey 5053265 11 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
27. Beaton, Casey 5053265 11 Cob Girls 4-8 1
28. Beaton, Cooper 4535076 11 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
29. Bechard, Haidyn ________ 14 Yam tykes 1
30. Bechard, Olivia ________ 23 Yam tykes 1
31. Bennett, Atticus ________ 100 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
32. Bergeron, Jonathan 16365515 22x Yam 65CC 7-9 1
33. Bergeron, Jonathan 16365515 22x Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
34. Berkers, Embert 4450962 724 Hus VET 50+ 1
35. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Can 50CC 7-8 1
36. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
37. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
38. Bertrand, Keira ________ 111 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
39. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
40. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
41. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
42. Bland, Ken 2899256 Hon VET 40A INT/PRO 1
43. Bland, Ken 2899256 213 Hon VET 50+ 1
44. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
45. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
46. Boisclair, Adam 4733125 502 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
47. Bokma, Lucas 2022784 94 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
48. Bokma, Lucas 2022784 94 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
49. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
50. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
51. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
52. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Girls 9-16 1
53. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
54. Bradley, Shelby 6263237 87 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
55. Breckenridge, Rhys ________ 180 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
56. Breckenridge, Rhys ________ 180 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
57. Bright, Noah 6743339 30 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
58. Bright, Noah 6743339 30 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
59. Brittain, Dane ________ 914 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
60. Brown, Jadon 3079217 210 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
61. Broz, Dean ________ 153 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
62. Broz, Dean ________ 153 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
63. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
64. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
65. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
66. Bujan, Weston ________ 828 Yam 50CC 4-6 1
67. Bujan, Weston ________ 828 Yam tykes 1
68. Burke, Ashton 3556740 30 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
69. Burke, Austin ________ 97 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
70. Burke, Beckett ________ 4 Ktm tykes 1
71. Burke, Bryson ________ 1 Yam tykes 1
72. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
73. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
74. Burke, Jason 2970667 708 Hon CASH CLASS 1
75. Burke, Jason 2970667 708 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
76. Butcher, Seth ________ 479 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
77. Butcher, Seth ________ 479 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
78. Carere, Jonathan ________ 78 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
79. Carere, Jonathan ________ 78 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
80. Carrow, Devon ________ 29 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
81. Chambers, Adam 3436485 302 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
82. Chambers, Adam 3436485 302 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
83. Chambers, Adam 3436485 302 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
84. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
85. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
86. Clapp, Riley 3672510 25r Hus 85CC 7-11 1
87. Clapp, Riley 3672510 25r Hus Super Mini 9-16 1
88. Collins, Benny ________ 82 Yam 50CC 4-6 1
89. Collins, Benny ________ 82 Yam 50CC GP 4-8 1
90. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
91. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
92. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
93. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
94. Coulson, Cathy 6147468 571 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
95. Coulson, Cathy 6147468 571 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
96. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
97. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
98. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
99. Craig, Brody 8212926 52 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
100. Craig, Brody 8212926 52 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
101. Craig, Darcy 6287793 55 Ktm VET 50+ 1
102. Crouse, Eric 8599916 404 Suz VET 40A INT/PRO 1
103. Crouse, Eric 8599916 404 Suz VET 50+ 1
104. Culbert-castelo, Lucas 5599516 39 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
105. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
106. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
107. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
108. Davidson, Don 2201815 374 Hon VET 50+ 1
109. De Regt, Kees ________ 118 Hon tykes 1
110. De Regt, Nicolaas ________ 134 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
111. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC 10-11 1
112. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC GP 7-11 1
113. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
114. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
115. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
116. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
117. Dertinger, Kent ________ 198 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
118. Dertinger, Kent ________ 198k Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
119. Deveau, Russell ________ 20 Kaw 65CC 10-11 1
120. Deveau, Russell ________ 20 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
121. Deveau, Russell ________ 20 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
122. Dillon, Henry 4554633 127 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
123. Dillon, Henry 4554633 127 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
124. Dillon, Max 2899976 126 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
125. Dillon, Max 2899976 126 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
126. Donaldson, Dakota ________ 22 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
127. Donaldson, Kolston ________ 75 Can 50CC 7-8 1
128. Donaldson, Layla ________ 71 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
129. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 110 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
130. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 110 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
131. Duke, Cameron 5055673 511 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
132. Duke, Cameron 5055673 511 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
133. Dunn, Dimitri ________ 3 Yam 50CC 7-8 1
134. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
135. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
136. Dyck, Cody 3969266 28 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
137. Facciotti, Keagan ________ 10f Hus 50CC 4-6 1
138. Facciotti, Keagan ________ 10f Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
139. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
140. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
141. Farnell, Jennah 4573281 315 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
142. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
143. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
144. Farrell, Niyah ________ 10 Yam tykes 1
145. Farrish, Ryder ________ 362 Hon tykes 1
146. Faulds, Stuart 4342322 628 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
147. Faulds, Stuart 4342322 628 Hon VET 50+ 1
148. Ferguson, Hudson ________ 8 Hon tykes 1
149. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
150. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
151. Ferroni, Devon ________ 88 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
152. Ferroni, Devon ________ 88 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
153. Filipek, Max 5513404 343 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
154. Filipek, Max 5513404 343 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
155. Firby, Mason ________ 105 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
156. Firby, Mason ________ 105 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
157. Fischer, Kelby 4544574 852 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
158. Fischer, Kelby 4544574 852 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
159. Fitzgerald, Jeff ________ 57 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
160. Fleming, Mitchell 2833576 4 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
161. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
162. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
163. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 65CC 7-9 1
164. Ford, Andrew ________ 44 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
165. Ford, Travis 4573281 154 Yam CASH CLASS 1
166. Ford, Travis 4573281 315 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
167. Forsbrey, Gavin 8751850 111 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
168. Forsbrey, Gavin 8751850 111 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
169. Fowler, Luke ________ 416 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
170. Fowler, Luke ________ 416 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
171. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
172. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
173. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
174. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
175. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
176. Friesen, Ryan 9377981 808 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
177. Galvis, Michael 4912547 83 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
178. Galvis, Michael 4912547 83 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
179. Gamble, Brody ________ 34 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
180. Gamble, Brody ________ 34 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
181. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam CASH CLASS 1
182. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
183. Gee, Brad ________ 82 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
184. Gee, Brad ________ 82 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
185. Gee, Kevin ________ 80 Kaw VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
186. Gee, Kevin ________ 80 Kaw VET 50+ 1
187. General, Greg 3042356 977 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
188. General, Greg 3042356 977 Ktm VET 50+ 1
189. George, Risi 12831772 115 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
190. George, Risi 12831772 115 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
191. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
192. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
193. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
194. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 354 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
195. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 127 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
196. Gontarde, Kody 3864269 7 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
197. Good, Michael 2173715 582 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
198. Good, Michael 2173715 582 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
199. Gould, Austin 6526615 339 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
200. Gould, Austin 6526615 339 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
201. Graham, Hunter ________ 415 Ktm tykes 1
202. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
203. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
204. Grisdale, Jeremy 8737652 212 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
205. Grover, Cole 4310731 33 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
206. Guenther, Hayden ________ 172 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
207. Guenther, Jonah 7265604 884 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
208. Habel, Dylan ________ 55 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
209. Haggerty, Woody ________ 196 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
210. Haggerty, Woody ________ 198 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
211. Helmer, Mitchell 9408968 188 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
212. Henderson, Chad 3558137 55 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
213. Henderson, Farrah ________ 17 Hon tykes 1
214. Henderson, Kira ________ 353 Yam tykes 1
215. Henderson, Landon 3558137 11 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
216. Hiebert, Victor ________ 74 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
217. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
218. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 50+ 1
219. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
220. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk Super Mini 9-16 1
221. Holt, Wyatt ________ 177 Yam tykes 1
222. Hughes, Ezra 5299155 847 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
223. Ingram, Ty 3464193 196 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
224. Ingram, Ty 3464193 196 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
225. Jackson, Kolton 4814962 912 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
226. Jackson, Kolton 4814962 912 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
227. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
228. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
229. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
230. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
231. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
232. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
233. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
234. Jennings, Jolie ________ 386 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
235. Johnston, Jesse ________ 15 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
236. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
237. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
238. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
239. Jovanovic, Luka ________ 726 Ktm tykes 1
240. Judge, Emerson 7837236 228 Hus 65CC 7-9 1
241. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 30A INT/PRO 1
242. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 40A INT/PRO 1
243. Judge, Spencer ________ 204 Hus tykes 1
244. Kennedy, Cooper 7562918 755 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
245. Kennedy, Cooper 7562918 755 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
246. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
247. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
248. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
249. Kesak, Fred ________ 929f Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
250. Kesak, Fred ________ 929f Ktm VET 50+ 1
251. Koenig, Calvin 6212509 105 Hus Schoolboy 12-17 1
252. Koenig, Calvin 6212509 105 Hus TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
253. Koncir, Zach 6893860 124 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
254. Koncir, Zach 6893860 124 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
255. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
256. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
257. Koricina, Matthew ________ 993 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
258. Kukielka, Austin 6247913 99 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
259. Kukielka, Austin 6247913 99 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
260. Kukielka, Ryan 6247913 88' Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
261. Kurtz, Kiana 2446675 94 Hus 85CC 12-16 1
262. Kurtz, Kiana 2446675 94 Hus Super Mini 9-16 1
263. Kysiak, Karol 2313052 25 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
264. Laberge, Brody ________ 101 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
265. Laberge, Kohen 2324915 663 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
266. Lachance, Blayde ________ 822 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
267. Lachance, Blayde ________ 822 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
268. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
269. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
270. Lagace, Carter ________ 32 Yam tykes 1
271. Lahtinen, Ty 5234519 192 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
272. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
273. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
274. Landon, Djuro 4353711 101l Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
275. Langlois, Brayden 5527865 507 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
276. Langlois, Brayden 5527865 507 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
277. Langlois, Kaleb 8729879 509 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
278. Langlois, Kaleb 8729879 509 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
279. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
280. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
281. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
282. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
283. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
284. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
285. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm LADIES A 12+ 1
286. Lehtonen, Keanan 7276342 125 Hus Girls 4-8 1
287. Lengyell, Blake 2130244 182b Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
288. Lengyell, Blake 2130244 182b Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
289. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
290. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
291. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
292. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
293. Lockrey, Robert 4069188 139 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
294. Lockrey, Robert 4069188 139 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
295. Loeman, Ty 15571818 773 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
296. Loeman, Ty 15571818 773 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
297. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
298. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
299. Mackay, Curtis 9106837 188 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
300. Mackay, Curtis 9106837 188 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
301. Macko, Jack 5477104 222 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
302. Macko, Jack 5477104 222 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
303. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
304. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 50+ 1
305. Malley, Braden ________ 395 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
306. Malley, Braden ________ 395 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
307. Malley, Braden ________ 395 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
308. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
309. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
310. Mansfield, Kara 5117259 11 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
311. Mansfield, Kara 5117259 11 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
312. Marchand, Dawson ________ 516 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
313. Marshall, Westin 9544859 15b Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
314. Martens, Jamie ________ 798 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
315. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
316. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon CASH CLASS 1
317. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
318. Matthews, Sam 6787609 133 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
319. Matthews, Sam 6787609 33 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
320. Maxey, Brooke 12422718 244 Yam tykes 1
321. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
322. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
323. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
324. Mccoll, Mitchell 5817618 150 Yam CASH CLASS 1
325. Mccoll, Mitchell 5817618 150 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
326. Mccoy, Taylor 2163370 335 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
327. Mccoy, Taylor 2163370 335 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
328. Mccurdy, Brandon ________ 88 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
329. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
330. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
331. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
332. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
333. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
334. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
335. Mcgill, Mike ________ 935 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
336. Mcgill, Mike ________ 935 Yam VET 50+ 1
337. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
338. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
339. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
340. Mckenna, Joshua ________ 77 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
341. Mckenzie, Brooklyn 12529050 82 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
342. Mckenzie, Maddison 11651981 11 Hon Ladies B 12+ 1
343. Mclean, Austyn 5374983 13 Can Girls 4-8 1
344. Mclean, Tukker 2980562 51 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
345. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Can 50CC 7-8 1
346. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
347. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Can 50CC 4-6 1
348. Mcleod, Duncan 1160299 71 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
349. Mcleod, Duncan 1160299 71 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
350. Mcmurray, Kevin ________ 822 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
351. Mcmurray, Kevin ________ 822 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
352. Mcpherson, Rob 6430214 666 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
353. Mcquaig, Eli ________ 228e Suz 50CC 4-6 1
354. Mcquaig, Eli ________ 228e Suz 50CC GP 4-8 1
355. Meatherall, Brayden ________ 209 Cob tykes 1
356. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109 Yam 50CC 7-8 1
357. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109 Yam 50CC GP 4-8 1
358. Merritt, Cade 7751779 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
359. Mesko, Caleb ________ 197 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
360. Meszaros, Matthew 2563814 999 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
361. Meszaros, Matthew 2563814 999 Ktm OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
362. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
363. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 50+ 1
364. Miles, Jack 9867395 601 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
365. Miles, Jack 9867395 602 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
366. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
367. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
368. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
369. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
370. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
371. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
372. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
373. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
374. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
375. Mitchell, Jyire ________ 22 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
376. Moffatt, Bruce 3556740 997 Hus VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
377. Moffatt, Bruce 3556740 997 Hus VET 50+ 1
378. Moffatt, Logan ________ 7 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
379. Molson, Jeremy ________ 711 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
380. Molson, Jeremy ________ 711 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
381. Moore, Bella 4061921 88 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
382. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
383. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
384. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
385. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
386. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
387. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 15 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
388. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 92 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
389. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
390. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
391. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
392. Murray, Keith ________ 89 Yam VET 40A INT/PRO 1
393. Murray, Nathan ________ 89 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
394. Murray, Walker ________ Yam tykes 1
395. Neidrauer, Josh ________ 182 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
396. Nelson, Grace ________ 19 Yam tykes 1
397. Newby, Fred 4566685 416 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
398. Nightingale, Maddex ________ 144 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
399. Nightingale, Natalia ________ 7n Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
400. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
401. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
402. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
403. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
404. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
405. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
406. O'farrell, Liam 6229486 64 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
407. O'farrell, Liam 6229486 64 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
408. O'hanlon, Shea ________ 951 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
409. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
410. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
411. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
412. Ough, Spencer 4308968 221 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
413. Ough, Spencer 4308968 221 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
414. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
415. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
416. Palmer, Aivrey 4739988 817 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
417. Palmer, Aivrey 4739988 817 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
418. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
419. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 50+ 1
420. Parker, Gabe 15955446 236 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
421. Parker, Gabe 15955446 236 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
422. Parker, Olivia 15955446 425 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
423. Parliament, Mike 6866301 462 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
424. Parliament, Mike 6866301 462 Hon VET 40A INT/PRO 1
425. Parliament, Tyson ________ 262 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
426. Parliament, Tyson ________ 262 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
427. Patterson, Blake 5822984 105 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
428. Patterson, Blake 5822984 105 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
429. Pattison, Easton 14395865 7 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
430. Pavao, Jesse 4992595 35 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
431. Pavao, Joe 9157950 632 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
432. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88p Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
433. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88p Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
434. Peterson, Keenan 2969976 295 Hon CASH CLASS 1
435. Peterson, Keenan 2969976 295 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
436. Phillips, Cory 8577778 249 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
437. Phillips, Cory 8577778 249 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
438. Pomeroy, Ayrton 4529414 126 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
439. Pomeroy, Ayrton 4529414 126 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
440. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
441. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon CASH CLASS 1
442. Porter, Darren ________ 791 Kaw VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
443. Powell, Cecilia ________ 33 Yam tykes 1
444. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
445. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
446. Powell, Jacob 6221781 94 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
447. Powell, Jacob 6221781 94 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
448. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
449. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
450. Prosser, Brody ________ 821 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
451. Prosser, Mitchell 4621392 821 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
452. Quinlan, Hart ________ 130 Ktm tykes 1
453. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
454. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
455. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
456. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
457. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
458. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
459. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
460. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
461. Rempel, Jack 6123830 52 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
462. Rempel, Maya ________ 25 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
463. Rempel, Robert 8341942 717 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
464. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
465. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
466. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
467. Reynolds, Walker 15979344 81 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
468. Reynolds, Walker 15979344 81x Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
469. Ritter, Albert ________ 18 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
470. Robert, Colton ________ 44 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
471. Robert, Colton ________ 44 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
472. Robert, Colton ________ 44 Ktm tykes 1
473. Roberts, Matthew ________ 717 Yam tykes 1
474. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
475. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
476. Rodgers, Blake ________ 117 Hon tykes 1
477. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
478. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
479. Roney, Justin 4705144 122 Hus TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
480. Rotondi, Vincenzo 9344821 4v Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
481. Ruff Robertson, Dallas ________ 385 Hon CASH CLASS 1
482. Ruff Robertson, Dallas ________ 385 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
483. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
484. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
485. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
486. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
487. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm tykes 1
488. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
489. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
490. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
491. Sabyan, Liam ________ 421 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
492. Sabyan, Liam ________ 421 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
493. Sales, Garett 9344821 55g Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
494. Sanford, Damon 4004537 103 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
495. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
496. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 50+ 1
497. Schmid, Chris 12658960 267 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
498. Schmid, Kyle 15998095 224 Hus OPEN BEGINNER 1
499. Schuster, Sebastian ________ 9 Hon tykes 1
500. Scott, Hunter 4721991 69 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
501. Scott, Hunter 4721991 69 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
502. Scott, Tanner 2119360 46 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
503. Scott, Tanner 2119360 46 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
504. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
505. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
506. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
507. Shaw, Branden ________ 14 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
508. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
509. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
510. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 50+ 1
511. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam CASH CLASS 1
512. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
513. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
514. Silva, Adriano ________ 21 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
515. Silva, Ryan ________ 12 Yam tykes 1
516. Simms, Steve 4681823 738 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
517. Simms, Steve 4681823 738 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
518. Sisera, Gennaro 2969976 9 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
519. Sisera, Gennaro 2969976 9 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
520. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
521. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
522. Smith, Logan 3634464 717 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
523. Smith, Logan 3634464 717 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
524. Smith, Morgan 2244938 757 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
525. Smith, Morgan 2244938 757 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
526. Smith, Pierce ________ 170 Suz tykes 1
527. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
528. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
529. Snively, Aj 6921577 365 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
530. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
531. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
532. Somers, Erika 3689926 285 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
533. Somers, Erika 3689926 285 Ktm tykes 1
534. Somers, Peter ________ 617 Yam tykes 1
535. Staley, Shawn ________ 313 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
536. Staley, Shawn ________ 313 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
537. Steadman, Tony 5477104 3 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
538. Steadman, Tony 5477104 3 Hon VET 50+ 1
539. Stewart, Evan 7132188 95 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
540. Stewart, Evan 7132188 95 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
541. Stieler, Greyson ________ 977 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
542. Stieler, Greyson ________ 977 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
543. Stowe, Jim ________ 792 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
544. Stowe, Madyson ________ 101 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
545. Strangway, Carson ________ 31 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
546. Strangway, Carson ________ 31 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
547. Strangway, Danica ________ 3 Suz tykes 1
548. Stumpf, Kristine 2883256 104 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
549. Stuyt, Scott 5056816 188 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
550. Swain, Steven 16028487 211 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
551. Swain, Steven 16028487 211 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
552. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
553. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 50+ 1
554. Taylor, Blake 8853698 211 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
555. Taylor, Blake 8853698 211 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
556. Thistlethwaite, Bentley ________ 391 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
557. Thistlethwaite, Bentley ________ 391 Suz VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
558. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
559. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
560. Thomas, River 3525602 85 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
561. Thompson, Shawn ________ 11 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
562. Thompson, Shawn ________ 11 Yam VET 50+ 1
563. Throop, Hudson ________ 78 Hon tykes 1
564. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
565. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
566. Tilson, Chris 7950843 519 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
567. Tokley, Scott 4023250 71 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
568. Tokley, Scott 4023250 71 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
569. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
570. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
571. Turner, Penny 3928872 752 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
572. Turner, Penny 3928872 752 Ktm INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
573. Twizell, Hailey 16374804 995 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
574. Twizell, Holden 11868753 595 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
575. Vaill, Ethan 14874618 82 Hus 65CC 10-11 1
576. Vaill, Ethan 14874618 82 Hus 65CC GP 7-11 1
577. Valle, Eric ________ 15 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
578. Van Horsigh, Carter 3293087 740 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
579. Van Horsigh, Carter 3293087 740 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
580. Vankooten, Mike 4287933 841 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
581. Vankooten, Mike 4287933 841 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
582. Vanmeenen, Ryder 4342322 123 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
583. Vanmeenen, Zack ________ 123 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
584. Vaughn, Sam ________ 77 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
585. Vermeltfoort, Cody ________ 21 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
586. Vermeltfoort, Jay ________ 38 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
587. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22 b Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
588. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22 b Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
589. Verstraeten, Vanessa ________ 910 Ktm tykes 1
590. Vigar, Kyle ________ 194 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
591. Vigar, Kyle ________ 194 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
592. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
593. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
594. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
595. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
596. Wallin, Bill 6961181 94 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
597. Wallin, Bill 6961181 94 Ktm VET 50+ 1
598. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
599. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
600. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
601. Whitehouse, Paisley ________ 16 Hon tykes 1
602. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 96 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
603. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 96x Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
604. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
605. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
606. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon CASH CLASS 1
607. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
608. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
609. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
610. Wilson, Rick 4597492 151 Kaw VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
611. Wilson, Rick 4597492 151 Kaw VET 50+ 1
612. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
613. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
614. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
615. Yates, Axel ________ 510 Ktm tykes 1
616. Yates, Weston ________ 822 Ktm tykes 1
617. Young, Dominic ________ 07 Yam tykes 1
618. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
619. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
620. Zylstra, Cooper 4612399 712 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
621. Zylstra, Cooper 4612399 712 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
363 Individual racers 621 Entries 258
www.TracksideSoftware.com