Motorsport Racing Canada Page 1 of 1
2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 5
09/13/2020
    Name TP ID Nbr Brand     Class
1. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
2. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
3. Allen, Colton 2964931 -117 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
4. Allen, Colton 2964931 -117 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
5. Alton, Brett 5437583 4 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
6. Alton, Jake 4862091 21 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
7. Anderson, Brody ________ 15 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
8. Anderson, Kyler ________ 739 Yam tykes 1
9. Azarkiewicz, Steven ________ 200 Hon CASH CLASS 1
10. Azarkiewicz, Steven ________ 200 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
11. Babineau, Ashton ________ 527 Yam tykes 1
12. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
13. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
14. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
15. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
16. Beamish, Samantha 5794406 401 Suz 85CC 7-11 1
17. Beamish, Samantha 5794406 401 Suz Girls 9-16 1
18. Beaton, Casey 5053265 11 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
19. Beaton, Casey 5053265 11 Cob Girls 4-8 1
20. Beaton, Cooper 4535076 11 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
21. Bechard, Haidyn ________ 14 Yam tykes 1
22. Bechard, Olivia ________ 23 Yam tykes 1
23. Berkers, Embert 4450962 724 Hus VET 50+ 1
24. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Can 50CC 7-8 1
25. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
26. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
27. Bertrand, Keira ________ 111 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
28. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
29. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
30. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
31. Bland, Ken 2899256 Hon VET 40A INT/PRO 1
32. Bland, Ken 2899256 213 Hon VET 50+ 1
33. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
34. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
35. Boisclair, Adam 4733125 502 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
36. Bokma, Lucas 2022784 94 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
37. Bokma, Lucas 2022784 94 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
38. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
39. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
40. Bonham, Joshua 7298502 23 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
41. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Girls 9-16 1
42. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
43. Bright, Noah 6743339 30 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
44. Bright, Noah 6743339 30 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
45. Brooks, Mat 6490703 862 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
46. Brooks, Mat 6490703 862 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
47. Brooks, Tanner 6924891 555 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
48. Brooks, Tanner 6924891 555 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
49. Brown, Jadon 3079217 210 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
50. Brush, Mitchell ________ 14 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
51. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
52. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
53. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
54. Bujan, Weston ________ 828 Yam 50CC 4-6 1
55. Bujan, Weston ________ 828 Yam tykes 1
56. Burke, Ashton 3556740 30 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
57. Burke, Austin ________ 97 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
58. Burke, Beckett ________ 4 Ktm tykes 1
59. Burke, Bryson ________ 1 Yam tykes 1
60. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
61. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
62. Burke, Jason 2970667 708 Hon CASH CLASS 1
63. Burke, Jason 2970667 708 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
64. Carere, Jonathan ________ 78 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
65. Carere, Jonathan ________ 78 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
66. Carrow, Devon ________ 29 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
67. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
68. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
69. Collings, John ________ 521 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
70. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
71. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
72. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
73. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
74. Coulson, Cathy 6147468 571 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
75. Coulson, Cathy 6147468 571 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
76. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
77. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
78. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
79. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
80. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
81. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
82. Davidson, Don 2201815 374 Hon VET 50+ 1
83. De Regt, Kees ________ 118 Hon tykes 1
84. De Regt, Nicolaas ________ 134 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
85. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC 10-11 1
86. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC GP 7-11 1
87. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
88. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
89. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
90. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
91. Dertinger, Kent ________ 198 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
92. Dertinger, Kent ________ 198k Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
93. Deveau, Russell ________ Kaw 65CC 10-11 1
94. Deveau, Russell ________ Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
95. Deveau, Russell ________ Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
96. Dietrich, Griffin 6733873 29 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
97. Dietrich, Griffin 6733873 29 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
98. Dillon, Crayden 11416838 96 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
99. Dillon, Crayden 11416838 96 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
100. Dillon, Henry 4554633 127 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
101. Dillon, Henry 4554633 127 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
102. Dillon, Max 2899976 126 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
103. Dillon, Max 2899976 126 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
104. Dillon, Victoria 4031178 609 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
105. Dillon, Victoria 4031178 609 Yam Girls 9-16 1
106. Donaldson, Dakota ________ 22 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
107. Donaldson, Kolston ________ 75 Can 50CC 7-8 1
108. Donaldson, Layla ________ 71 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
109. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 110 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
110. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 110 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
111. Duke, Cameron 5055673 511 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
112. Duke, Cameron 5055673 511 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
113. Dunn, Dimitri ________ 3 Yam 50CC 7-8 1
114. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
115. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
116. Faria, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
117. Faria, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
118. Farnell, Jennah 4573281 315 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
119. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
120. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
121. Farrell, Niyah ________ 10 Yam tykes 1
122. Farrish, Ryder ________ 362 Hon tykes 1
123. Faulds, Stuart 4342322 628 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
124. Faulds, Stuart 4342322 628 Hon VET 50+ 1
125. Ferguson, Hudson ________ 8 Hon tykes 1
126. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
127. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
128. Fischer, Kelby 4544574 852 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
129. Fischer, Kelby 4544574 852 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
130. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
131. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
132. Ford, Andrew ________ 44 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
133. Ford, Travis 4573281 154 Yam CASH CLASS 1
134. Ford, Travis 4573281 315 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
135. Forsbrey, Gavin 8751850 111 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
136. Forsbrey, Gavin 8751850 111 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
137. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
138. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
139. Frattaroli, Jeff 2285468 5 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
140. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
141. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
142. Galvis, Michael 4912547 83 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
143. Galvis, Michael 4912547 83 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
144. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam CASH CLASS 1
145. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
146. General, Greg 3042356 977 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
147. General, Greg 3042356 977 Ktm VET 50+ 1
148. George, Risi 12831772 115 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
149. George, Risi 12831772 115 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
150. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
151. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
152. George, Stevie 6922632 44 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
153. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 354 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
154. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 127 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
155. Good, Michael 2173715 582 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
156. Good, Michael 2173715 582 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
157. Gould, Austin 6526615 339 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
158. Gould, Austin 6526615 339 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
159. Graham, Dylan 8599916 42 Kaw 65CC 10-11 1
160. Graham, Dylan 8599916 42 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
161. Graham, Hunter ________ 415 Ktm tykes 1
162. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
163. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
164. Greco, Mya ________ 878 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
165. Grisdale, Jeremy 8737652 212 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
166. Grover, Cole 4310731 33 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
167. Habel, Dylan ________ 55 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
168. Haggerty, Woody ________ 196 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
169. Haggerty, Woody ________ 198 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
170. Hall, Kadin 9931306 85 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
171. Hall, Kadin 9931306 85 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
172. Hall, Talan ________ 50 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
173. Henderson, Chad 3558137 55 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
174. Henderson, Farrah ________ 17 Hon tykes 1
175. Henderson, Kira ________ 353 Yam tykes 1
176. Henderson, Landon 3558137 11 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
177. Hendriksen, Pete ________ 98 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
178. Hendriksen, Pete ________ 98 Yam VET 50+ 1
179. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
180. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 50+ 1
181. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
182. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk Super Mini 9-16 1
183. Hughes, Ezra 5299155 847 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
184. Ingram, Ty 3464193 196 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
185. Ingram, Ty 3464193 196 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
186. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
187. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
188. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
189. Jackson, Kolton 4814962 912 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
190. Jackson, Kolton 4814962 912 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
191. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
192. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
193. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
194. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
195. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
196. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
197. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
198. Jennings, Jolie ________ 386 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
199. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
200. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
201. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
202. Jovanovic, Luka ________ 726 Ktm tykes 1
203. Judge, Emerson 7837236 228 Hus 65CC 7-9 1
204. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 30A INT/PRO 1
205. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 40A INT/PRO 1
206. Judge, Spencer ________ 204 Hus tykes 1
207. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
208. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
209. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
210. Klingenberg, Brian 4661758 723 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
211. Klingenberg, Brian 4661758 723 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
212. Koncir, Zach 6893860 124 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
213. Koncir, Zach 6893860 124 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
214. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
215. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
216. Koricina, Matthew ________ 993 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
217. Kysiak, Karol 2313052 25 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
218. Laberge, Brody ________ 101 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
219. Laberge, Kohen 2324915 663 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
220. Lachance, Blayde ________ 822 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
221. Lachance, Blayde ________ 822 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
222. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
223. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
224. Lagace, Carter ________ 32 Yam tykes 1
225. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
226. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
227. Landon, Djuro 4353711 101l Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
228. Langlois, Brayden 5527865 507 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
229. Langlois, Brayden 5527865 507 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
230. Langlois, Kaleb 8729879 509 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
231. Langlois, Kaleb 8729879 509 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
232. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
233. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
234. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
235. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
236. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
237. Leclair, Ben 0156779 54 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
238. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm LADIES A 12+ 1
239. Lehtonen, Keanan 7276342 125 Hus Girls 4-8 1
240. Lengyell, Blake 2130244 182b Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
241. Lengyell, Blake 2130244 182b Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
242. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
243. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
244. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
245. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
246. Lockrey, Bill 5214793 800 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
247. Lockrey, Bill 5214793 800 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
248. Lockrey, Jake 8418301 157 Hus OPEN JUNIOR 1
249. Lockrey, Jake 8418301 157 Hus YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
250. Lockrey, Robert 4069188 139 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
251. Lockrey, Robert 4069188 139 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
252. Lockrey, Tristin ________ 158 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
253. Lockrey, Tristin ________ 158 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
254. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
255. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
256. Macko, Jack 5477104 222 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
257. Macko, Jack 5477104 222 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
258. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
259. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 50+ 1
260. Macneill, Gabriel "gio" ________ 88 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
261. Macneill, Gabriel "gio" ________ 88 Hon TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
262. Macneill, Gabriel "gio" ________ 88 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
263. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
264. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
265. Mansfield, Kara 5117259 11 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
266. Mansfield, Kara 5117259 11 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
267. Marchand, Dawson ________ 516 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
268. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
269. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon CASH CLASS 1
270. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
271. Matthews, Sam 6787609 133 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
272. Matthews, Sam 6787609 33 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
273. Maxey, Brooke 12422718 244 Yam tykes 1
274. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
275. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
276. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
277. Mccoy, Taylor 2163370 335 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
278. Mccoy, Taylor 2163370 335 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
279. Mccurdy, Brandon ________ 88 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
280. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
281. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
282. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
283. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
284. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
285. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
286. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
287. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
288. Mcguire, Merrick 8168429 130 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
289. Mckenna, Joshua ________ 77 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
290. Mckenzie, Brooklyn 12529050 82 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
291. Mckenzie, Maddison 11651981 11 Hon Ladies B 12+ 1
292. Mclean, Austyn 5374983 13 Can Girls 4-8 1
293. Mclean, Tukker 2980562 51 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
294. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Can 50CC 7-8 1
295. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
296. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Can 50CC 4-6 1
297. Mcpherson, Leneysa Marie 5843455 666 Hon LADIES A 12+ 1
298. Mcpherson, Leneysa Marie 5843455 666 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
299. Mcpherson, Rob 6430214 666 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
300. Meatherall, Brayden ________ 209 Cob tykes 1
301. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109 Yam 50CC 7-8 1
302. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109 Yam 50CC GP 4-8 1
303. Merritt, Cade 7751779 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
304. Mesko, Caleb ________ 197 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
305. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
306. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 50+ 1
307. Miles, Jack 9867395 601 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
308. Miles, Jack 9867395 602 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
309. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
310. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
311. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
312. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
313. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
314. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
315. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
316. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
317. Mistelbacher, Ben 6227160 61 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
318. Mitchell, Jyire ________ 22 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
319. Moffatt, Bruce 3556740 997 Hus VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
320. Moffatt, Bruce 3556740 997 Hus VET 50+ 1
321. Moore, Bella 4061921 88 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
322. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
323. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
324. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
325. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
326. Morningstar, Payton 14972686 292 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
327. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 15 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
328. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 92 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
329. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
330. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
331. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
332. Murray, Keith ________ 89 Yam VET 40A INT/PRO 1
333. Murray, Nathan ________ 89 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
334. Murray, Walker ________ Yam tykes 1
335. Neidrauer, Josh ________ 182 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
336. Nelson, Grace ________ 19 Yam tykes 1
337. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
338. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
339. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
340. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
341. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
342. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
343. O'hanlon, Shea ________ 951 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
344. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
345. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
346. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
347. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
348. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
349. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
350. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 50+ 1
351. Parker, Olivia 15955446 425 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
352. Parliament, Mike 6866301 462 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
353. Parliament, Mike 6866301 462 Hon VET 40A INT/PRO 1
354. Parliament, Tyson ________ 262 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
355. Parliament, Tyson ________ 262 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
356. Patterson, Blake 5822984 105 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
357. Patterson, Blake 5822984 105 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
358. Pattison, Easton 14395865 7 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
359. Pavao, Jesse 4992595 35 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
360. Pavao, Joe 9157950 632 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
361. Peterson, Keenan 2969976 295 Hon CASH CLASS 1
362. Peterson, Keenan 2969976 295 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
363. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
364. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon CASH CLASS 1
365. Porter, Darren ________ 791 Kaw VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
366. Powell, Cecilia ________ 33 Yam tykes 1
367. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
368. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
369. Powell, Jacob 6221781 94 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
370. Powell, Jacob 6221781 94 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
371. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
372. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
373. Prosser, Mitchell 4621392 821 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
374. Quinlan, Darcy 4061921 130 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
375. Quinlan, Hart ________ 130 Ktm tykes 1
376. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
377. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
378. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
379. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
380. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
381. Rempel, Jack 6123830 52 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
382. Rempel, Maya ________ 25 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
383. Rempel, Robert 8341942 717 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
384. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
385. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
386. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
387. Reynolds, Walker 15979344 81 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
388. Ritter, Albert ________ 18 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
389. Robert, Colton ________ 44 Ktm tykes 1
390. Roberts, Drew 5246959 807 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
391. Roberts, Drew 5246959 807 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
392. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
393. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
394. Rodgers, Blake ________ 117 Hon tykes 1
395. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
396. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
397. Roney, Justin 4705144 122 Hus TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
398. Rops, Tanner ________ Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
399. Rotondi, Vincenzo 9344821 4v Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
400. Ruff Robertson, Dallas ________ 385 Hon CASH CLASS 1
401. Ruff Robertson, Dallas ________ 385 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
402. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
403. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
404. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm tykes 1
405. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
406. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
407. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
408. Sabyan, Liam ________ 421 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
409. Sabyan, Liam ________ 421 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
410. Sanford, Damon 4004537 103 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
411. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
412. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 50+ 1
413. Schmid, Chris 12658960 267 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
414. Schmid, Kyle 15998095 224 Hus OPEN BEGINNER 1
415. Schmidt, Dustin 6984539 527 Kaw 250 JUNIOR 1
416. Schmidt, Dustin 6984539 527 Kaw TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
417. Scott, Hunter 4721991 69 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
418. Scott, Hunter 4721991 69 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
419. Scott, Tanner 2119360 46 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
420. Scott, Tanner 2119360 46 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
421. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
422. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
423. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
424. Shaw, Branden ________ 14 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
425. Shelley, Jude 7309718 862 Kaw 65CC 10-11 1
426. Shelley, Jude 7309718 862 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
427. Shelley, Jude 7309718 957 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
428. Shelley, Silas ________ 862 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
429. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
430. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
431. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 50+ 1
432. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
433. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam CASH CLASS 1
434. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
435. Simms, Steve 4681823 738 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
436. Simms, Steve 4681823 738 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
437. Sisera, Gennaro 2969976 9 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
438. Sisera, Gennaro 2969976 9 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
439. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
440. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
441. Smith, Pierce ________ 170 Suz tykes 1
442. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
443. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
444. Snively, Aj 6921577 365 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
445. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
446. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
447. Somers, Erika 3689926 285 Ktm tykes 1
448. Somers, Peter ________ 617 Yam tykes 1
449. Staley, Shawn ________ 313 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
450. Staley, Shawn ________ 313 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
451. Steadman, Tony 5477104 3 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
452. Steadman, Tony 5477104 3 Hon VET 50+ 1
453. Stewart, Evan 7132188 95 Hon Schoolboy 12-17 1
454. Stewart, Evan 7132188 95 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
455. Stowe, Jim ________ 792 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
456. Stowe, Madyson ________ 101 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
457. Strand, William 3937398 816 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
458. Strand, William 3937398 816 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
459. Stumpf, Kristine 2883256 104 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
460. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
461. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 50+ 1
462. Taylor, Blake 8853698 211 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
463. Taylor, Blake 8853698 211 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
464. Thistlethwaite, Bentley ________ 391 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
465. Thistlethwaite, Bentley ________ 391 Suz VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
466. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
467. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
468. Thomas, River 3525602 85 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
469. Thompson, Bradley 5415950 911 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
470. Throop, Hudson ________ 78 Hon tykes 1
471. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
472. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
473. Tilson, Chris 7950843 519 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
474. Tokley, Scott 4023250 71 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
475. Tokley, Scott 4023250 71 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
476. Turner, Donald 3928872 751 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
477. Turner, Donald 3928872 751 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
478. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
479. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
480. Twizell, Hailey 16374804 995 Yam Girls 9-16 1
481. Twizell, Holden 11868753 595 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
482. Vaill, Ethan 14874618 82 Hus 65CC 10-11 1
483. Vaill, Ethan 14874618 82 Hus 65CC GP 7-11 1
484. Van Der Heiden, Samuel ________ 570 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
485. Van Horsigh, Carter 3293087 740 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
486. Van Horsigh, Carter 3293087 740 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
487. Vanmeenen, Ryder 4342322 123 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
488. Vanmeenen, Zack ________ 123 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
489. Varacalli, Roger 2060493 376 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
490. Varacalli, Roger 2060493 376 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
491. Varacalli, Roger 2060493 376 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
492. Vermeltfoort, Cody ________ 21 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
493. Vermeltfoort, Jay ________ 38 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
494. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22 b Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
495. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22 b Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
496. Verstraeten, Vanessa ________ 910 Ktm tykes 1
497. Vigar, Kyle ________ 194 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
498. Vigar, Kyle ________ 194 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
499. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
500. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
501. Wallin, Bill 6961181 94 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
502. Wallin, Bill 6961181 94 Ktm VET 50+ 1
503. Webster, Chloe ________ 9 Kaw tykes 1
504. Webster, Denton 5425345 521 Can 50CC 4-6 1
505. Webster, Denton 5425345 521 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
506. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
507. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
508. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
509. Weltin, Marshal 3293087 19 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
510. Weltin, Marshal 3293087 19 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
511. Whitehouse, Paisley ________ 16 Hon tykes 1
512. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 96 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
513. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 96x Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
514. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
515. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
516. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon CASH CLASS 1
517. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
518. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
519. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
520. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
521. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
522. Wise, Cayden 2244938 813 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
523. Young, Dominic ________ 07 Yam tykes 1
524. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
525. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
306 Individual racers 525 Entries 219
www.TracksideSoftware.com