Motorsport Racing Canada Page 1 of 1
2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 4
07/16/2020
Event Entries Report
    Name TP ID Nbr Brand     Class
1. Adams, Colby 3464193 161 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
2. Adams, Colby 3464193 161 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
3. Adams, Justin 3464193 16 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
4. Adams, Justin 3464193 16 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
5. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377x Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
6. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377x Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
7. Allen, Colton 2201815 117c Cob 50CC 7-8 1
8. Allen, Colton 2201815 117c Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
9. Alton, Brett 5437583 4 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
10. Alton, Brett 5437583 4 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
11. Alton, Jake 4862091 21 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
12. Alton, Jake 4862091 21 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
13. Anderson, Brody ________ 15 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
14. Anderson, Kyler ________ 739 Yam tykes 1
15. Arsenio, Jonathon 2391862 18 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
16. Arsenio, Jonathon 2391862 18 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
17. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
18. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
19. Babineau, Ashton ________ 527 Ktm tykes 1
20. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
21. Barrett, Dana 2669434 970 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
22. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
23. Barrett, Mia 6652702 971 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
24. Belisle, Jason ________ 253 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
25. Belisle, Peyton 4155865 936x Hus Girls 9-16 1
26. Belisle, Peyton 4155865 936x Hus Ladies B 12+ 1
27. Berkers, Embert 4450962 724 Hus VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
28. Berkers, Embert 4450962 724 Hus VET 50+ 1
29. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
30. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
31. Bertrand, Keira ________ 111 Hon INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
32. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
33. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
34. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
35. Biagi, Raffaele 5168777 17 Suz OPEN JUNIOR 1
36. Biagi, Raffaele 5168777 17x Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
37. Bland, Ken 7455768 213 Hus VET 40A INT/PRO 1
38. Bland, Ken 7455768 213 Hon VET 50+ 1
39. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
40. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
41. Boak, Wyatt 4061921 3 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
42. Boak, Wyatt 4061921 3 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
43. Boisclair, Adam 4733125 502 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
44. Bokma, Lucas 8712728 94 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
45. Bokma, Lucas 8712728 94 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
46. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Girls 9-16 1
47. Bonham, Sophie 6930060 828 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
48. Boucher, Sutton ________ 4 Yam tykes 1
49. Bowker, Rowen ________ 16 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
50. Bowker, Rowen ________ 16 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
51. Bradley, Lindsey 8800012 75 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
52. Bradley, Shelby 6263237 87 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
53. Bradley, Shelby 6263237 87 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
54. Brazier, Andrew 5982261 98 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
55. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
56. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
57. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 50+ 1
58. Bruno, Tom 2655408 64 Kaw VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
59. Bruno, Tom 2655408 64 Kaw VET 50+ 1
60. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
61. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
62. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
63. Burke, Austin ________ 97 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
64. Burke, Beckett ________ 4 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
65. Burke, Bryson ________ 1 Yam tykes 1
66. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
67. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
68. Burke, Jason ________ 708 Hon CASH CLASS 1
69. Burke, Jason ________ 708 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
70. Callan, Cale ________ 433 Kaw 250 JUNIOR 1
71. Carrington, Brendan ________ 28 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
72. Carrington, Brendan ________ 28 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
73. Carrow, Devon ________ 29 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
74. Cassidy, Alyssa ________ 713 Hon Ladies B 12+ 1
75. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
76. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
77. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
78. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
79. Cormier, Brett 4889478 99 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
80. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
81. Cornwell, Dakota 3253940 30 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
82. Coulson, Cathy 6147468 571 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
83. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
84. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
85. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
86. Craig, Brody 8212926 52 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
87. Craig, Brody 8212926 52 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
88. Craig, Darcy 6287793 55 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
89. Craig, Darcy 6287793 55 Ktm VET 50+ 1
90. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
91. Dares, Tristan 4261061 25 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
92. Decloedt, Kj ________ 663 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
93. Decloedt, Kj ________ 663 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
94. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC 10-11 1
95. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC GP 7-11 1
96. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
97. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
98. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
99. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
100. Dietrich, Griffin 6733873 29 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
101. Dillon, Crayden 11416838 96 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
102. Dillon, Crayden 11416838 96 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
103. Dillon, Victoria 4031178 609 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
104. Dillon, Victoria 4031178 609 Yam Girls 9-16 1
105. Donkersgoed, Scott 4533124 22 Kaw VET 30A INT/PRO 1
106. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 110 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
107. Duke, Cameron 6440021 511 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
108. Duke, Cameron 6440021 511 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
109. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
110. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
111. Egli, Colton 2804813 120 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
112. Egli, Colton 2804813 120 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
113. Elmore, Daniel ________ 377 Yam CASH CLASS 1
114. Elmore, Daniel ________ 377 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
115. Facciotti, Keagan ________ 10 Hus 50CC 4-6 1
116. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
117. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
118. Faria, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
119. Faria, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
120. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
121. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
122. Farrell, Niyah ________ 10 Yam tykes 1
123. Farrish, Ryder ________ 362 Hon tykes 1
124. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
125. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
126. Ferguson, Myles 15691667 288 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
127. Filipek, Max 5513404 343 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
128. Filipek, Max 5513404 343 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
129. Firby, Mason ________ 105 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
130. Firby, Mason ________ 105 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
131. Fischer, Kelby 4544574 852 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
132. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
133. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
134. Fraser, Davey 8792787 11 Hus CASH CLASS 1
135. Fraser, Davey 8792787 11 Hus VET 30A INT/PRO 1
136. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
137. French, Wesley 8181279 511 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
138. Galvis, Michael 8712728 83 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
139. Galvis, Michael 8712728 83 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
140. Gauld, Jake ________ 5 Yam tykes 1
141. Gauld, Ryely ________ 517 Yam tykes 1
142. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam CASH CLASS 1
143. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
144. George, Risi ________ 115 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
145. George, Risi ________ 115 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
146. Gibbs, Evan 3464193 816 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
147. Gibbs, Evan 3464193 816 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
148. Gibbs, Evan 3464193 816 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
149. Gibbs, Owen 6440021 463 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
150. Gibbs, Owen 6440021 463 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
151. Gibbs, Tyler 7207580 214 Yam CASH CLASS 1
152. Gibbs, Tyler 7207580 214 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
153. Giesbrecht, Ezra 3779628 654 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
154. Giesbrecht, Ezra 3779628 654 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
155. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 354 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
156. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 354 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
157. Grass, Jayden 8504128 16 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
158. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
159. Gravel, Bobby 9291101 7 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
160. Gravel, Bobby 9291101 7 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
161. Gravel, Tyler 9833663 2 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
162. Gravel, Tyler 9833663 2 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
163. Grisdale, Jeremy ________ 212 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
164. Haggerty, Woody ________ 196 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
165. Haggerty, Woody ________ 196 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
166. Hall, Kadin 9931306 85 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
167. Hall, Kadin 9931306 85 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
168. Harms, Bryan 4090100 116 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
169. Harms, Bryan 4090100 116 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
170. Hebb, Kosten 2655408 10 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
171. Henderson, Chad 3558137 55 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
172. Henderson, Kira ________ 353 Yam tykes 1
173. Henderson, Landon 3558137 11 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
174. Henry, Spencer 12716583 226s Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
175. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
176. Hill, Bryan 6502556 687 Ktm VET 50+ 1
177. Hodgson, Aidan 7126160 18 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
178. Hodgson, Aidan 7126160 181 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
179. Hodgson, Aidan 7126160 181 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
180. Hodgson, Jacob 11047473 35 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
181. Hodgson, Jacob 11047473 35 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
182. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk 85CC 12-16 1
183. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk Super Mini 9-16 1
184. Holtz, Chad 6153639 152 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
185. Hughes, Ezra 5299155 847 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
186. Hughes, Seth ________ 132 Hus TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
187. Ingram, Ty 7289564 196 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
188. Ingram, Ty 7289564 196 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
189. Ireland, Charles 5859155 176 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
190. Ireland, Duncan ________ 176 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
191. Ireland, Duncan ________ 176 Ktm tykes 1
192. Ireland, Grace ________ 18 Yam INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
193. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17x Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
194. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
195. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
196. Jackson, Kolton 8812604 912 Can 50CC 7-8 1
197. Jackson, Kolton 8812604 912 Can 50CC GP 4-8 1
198. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
199. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
200. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
201. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
202. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
203. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
204. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 117 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
205. Jennings, Jolie ________ 396 Yam Girls 9-16 1
206. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
207. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
208. Jones, Noah 8449762 199 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
209. Judge, Emerson 7837236 228 Hus 65CC 7-9 1
210. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
211. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 30A INT/PRO 1
212. Judge, Spencer ________ 204 Hus tykes 1
213. Julian, Jacob 3307170 887 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
214. Julian, Jacob 3307170 887 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
215. Kaiser, Thomas 7541901 930 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
216. Kaiser, Thomas 7541901 930 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
217. Kehler, Brock 8555308 40 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
218. Kehler, Brock 8555308 40 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
219. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
220. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
221. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
222. Kelvin, Ryley 9040184 246 Kaw 250 JUNIOR 1
223. Kelvin, Ryley 9040184 246 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
224. Kendel, Todd 5698830 918 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
225. Kendel, Todd 5698830 918 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
226. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 64 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
227. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 64 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
228. Kocher, Nathan ________ 347 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
229. Kocher, Nathan ________ 347 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
230. Koncir, Zach 4330735 124 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
231. Koncir, Zach 4330735 124 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
232. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
233. Korac, Andrew 2833576 147 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
234. Laberge, Brody ________ 101 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
235. Laberge, Kohen 2324915 663 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
236. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
237. Lahtinen, Ty 5234519 192 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
238. Lahtinen, Ty 5234519 192 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
239. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
240. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
241. Larche, Cooper ________ 317 Hon CASH CLASS 1
242. Larche, Cooper ________ 317 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
243. Larche, Rick ________ 317 Hon VET 50+ 1
244. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
245. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
246. Larkin, Noah 3611803 716 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
247. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm LADIES A 12+ 1
248. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
249. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Hus 250 JUNIOR 1
250. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Hus OPEN JUNIOR 1
251. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
252. Lehtonen, Keanan ________ 125 Hus tykes 1
253. Lemire, Nicholas 33336131 831 Hus 85CC 7-11 1
254. Lightfoot, Taylar 8117331 399 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
255. Lightfoot, Taylar 8117331 399 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
256. Loeman, Triston 15571818 772 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
257. Loeman, Ty 15571818 773 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
258. Loeman, Ty 15571818 773 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
259. Luksys, Damon 7764642 170 Yam CASH CLASS 1
260. Luksys, Damon 7764642 170 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
261. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182x Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
262. Macdonald, Jacob 7460988 182 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
263. Macko, Jack 5477104 222 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
264. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
265. Macko, Mike 3144328 992 Ktm VET 50+ 1
266. Macleod, Scott 3133444 9 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
267. Macleod, William ________ 94 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
268. Macleod, William ________ 49 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
269. Maffenbeier, Shawn 3507479 3 Yam CASH CLASS 1
270. Maffenbeier, Shawn 3507479 3 Yam VET 30A INT/PRO 1
271. Malley, Braden 4342322 395x Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
272. Malley, Braden 4342322 395 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
273. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
274. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
275. Mansfield, Kara 9040184 11 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
276. Mansfield, Kara 9040184 11 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
277. Marshall, Westin 9544859 15 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
278. Martens, Jamie 8737652 798 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
279. Martens, Jamie 8737652 798 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
280. Martens, Tony 3478414 77 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
281. Martens, Tony 3478414 77 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
282. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
283. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
284. Masciangelo, Preston 5541787 942 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
285. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
286. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
287. Maxey, Cole 4353711 244 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
288. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
289. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
290. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
291. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
292. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
293. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
294. Mclarty, Brandy 6190335 2x Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
295. Mclarty, Brandy 6190335 2x Ktm Girls 9-16 1
296. Mclarty, Brandy 6190335 2x Ktm LADIES A 12+ 1
297. Mclean, Austyn 5374983 13 Cob Girls 4-8 1
298. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
299. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
300. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
301. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
302. Meatherall, Brayden ________ 209 Cob tykes 1
303. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109c Cob 50CC 7-8 1
304. Meatherall, Cody 5166192 109c Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
305. Meredith, Darcy ________ 570 Yam CASH CLASS 1
306. Meredith, Darcy ________ 570 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
307. Merritt, Cade 7751779 4 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
308. Meston, Keylan ________ 10 Hus CASH CLASS 1
309. Meston, Keylan ________ 10 Hus YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
310. Miles, Jack 9867395 601 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
311. Miles, Jack 9867395 602 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
312. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
313. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
314. Miles, Luke 9699169 601 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
315. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
316. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
317. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
318. Miller, Evan 3748732 777 Hus 65CC 10-11 1
319. Miller, Evan 3748732 777 Hus 65CC GP 7-11 1
320. Moore, Bella ________ 230 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
321. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
322. Morgan, Isabella 4507321 92 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
323. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 92 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
324. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
325. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
326. Murdy, Mason 1137802 630 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
327. Nauta, Blair 9854570 691 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
328. Nauta, Blair 9854570 691 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
329. Nelson, Grace ________ 19 Yam tykes 1
330. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
331. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
332. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
333. Newby, Fred 4566685 416 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
334. Newby, Fred 4566685 416 Hon VET 50+ 1
335. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
336. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
337. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
338. Nogueira, Curtis 5701425 514x Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
339. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
340. Noseworthy, Nicolas 16583726 22 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
341. O'farrell, Liam 6229486 64 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
342. O'farrell, Liam 6229486 64 Ktm VET 30A INT/PRO 1
343. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
344. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
345. Older, Colby 4200513 441 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
346. Ough, Spencer 4308968 221 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
347. Ough, Spencer 4308968 221 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
348. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
349. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
350. Pallante, Marco ________ 224 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
351. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
352. Palmer, Rich 8344903 929 Hon VET 50+ 1
353. Parker, Gabe ________ 236 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
354. Parker, Gabe ________ 236 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
355. Parker, Olivia ________ 425 Ktm tykes 1
356. Parliament, Mike 6866301 462 Hon VET 40A INT/PRO 1
357. Pattison, Easton ________ 7 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
358. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
359. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88 Kaw Schoolboy 12-17 1
360. Peterson, Keenan 5993625 295 Hon CASH CLASS 1
361. Peterson, Keenan 5993625 295 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
362. Petruska, Dominique ________ 6 Hus LADIES A 12+ 1
363. Petruska, Jared ________ 119 Hon CASH CLASS 1
364. Piccolo, Jacob 4652381 381 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
365. Piccolo, Jacob 4652381 381 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
366. Pomeroy, Ayrton 4529414 126 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
367. Pomeroy, Ayrton 4529414 126 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
368. Powell, Cecilia ________ 33 Yam tykes 1
369. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
370. Powell, Chandler 6221781 9 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
371. Powell, Jamie 5624960 94 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
372. Powell, Jamie 5624960 94 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
373. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
374. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
375. Quinlan, Darcy ________ 5 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
376. Quinlan, Hart ________ 130 Ktm tykes 1
377. Quinlan, Navy ________ 666 Yam tykes 1
378. Raes, Brandon 5644387 182 Suz 250 JUNIOR 1
379. Raes, Brandon 5644387 182 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
380. Reinhart, Ryder 7298502 23 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
381. Reinhart, Ryder 7298502 23 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
382. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
383. Rempel, Dylan 4513167 138 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
384. Rempel, Mitch 6756801 577 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
385. Rempel, Mitch 6756801 577 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
386. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
387. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
388. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
389. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
390. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
391. Rotondi, Vincenzo Rent 4v Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
392. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
393. Rundle, Donovan 5578628 984 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
394. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
395. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
396. Saarela, Kai 4687000 14 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
397. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
398. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 50+ 1
399. Schildt, Eric 6688658 243 Yam CASH CLASS 1
400. Schildt, Eric 6688658 243 Yam VET 30A INT/PRO 1
401. Schinkman, Quinton 7145740 92 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
402. Schinkman, Quinton 7145740 92 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
403. Schinkman, Quinton 7145740 92 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
404. Schmidt, Dustin 6984539 527 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
405. Schmidt, Dustin 6984539 527 Kaw TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
406. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
407. Searle, Campbell 6451825 45 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
408. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
409. Shewchyk, Travis 6469272 777 Yam VET 50+ 1
410. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
411. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam CASH CLASS 1
412. Shewchyk, Tyler 6469272 777 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
413. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
414. Smith, Adam 7010688 626 Kaw OPEN JUNIOR 1
415. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
416. Snelgrove, Bryson ________ 29 Kaw INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 1
417. Snelgrove, Nathan 5374983 158 Hus 65CC 10-11 1
418. Snelgrove, Nathan 5374983 158 Hus 65CC GP 7-11 1
419. Snively, Aj 6921577 365 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
420. Snively, Aj 6921577 365 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
421. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
422. Snively, Mason 9268073 365 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
423. Solmes, Erica 8805995 156 Hon LADIES A 12+ 1
424. Solmes, Erica 8805995 156 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
425. Solmes, Kolton ________ 501 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
426. Solmes, Kolton ________ 501 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
427. Solmes, Tucker 6679877 523 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
428. Solmes, Tucker 6679877 523 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
429. Solomon, Brady 5935525 118 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
430. Solomon, Brady 5935525 118 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
431. Somers, Erika 3689926 285 Ktm tykes 1
432. Somers, Peter ________ 618 Yam tykes 1
433. Strachan, Cody Rent 318 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
434. Strachan, Cody Rent 318 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
435. Strand, William 3937398 816x Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
436. Strand, William 3937398 816x Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
437. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
438. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 50+ 1
439. Szusz, Kandreya 3581365 159 Ktm Girls 9-16 1
440. Telford, Chase ________ 16 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
441. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
442. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
443. Thomas, River 3525602 85 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
444. Thompson, Bradley 5415950 911 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
445. Throop, Hudson ________ 78 Hon tykes 1
446. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
447. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
448. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
449. Tilson, Chris 7950843 519 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
450. Tokley, Scott 2969976 71 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
451. Tokley, Scott 2969976 71 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
452. Tremblay, Carter 4747630 459 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
453. Tremblay, Carter 4747630 459 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
454. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
455. Turner, Lilly 6395963 753 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
456. Turner, Penny ________ 752 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
457. Turner, Penny ________ 752 Ktm Girls 9-16 1
458. Twizell, Hailey 16374804 995 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
459. Twizell, Holden 11868753 595 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
460. Van Hezewijk, Emma ________ 72 Yam Girls 9-16 1
461. Van Hezewijk, Emma ________ 72 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
462. Vankooten, Mike 4287933 841 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
463. Vankooten, Mike 4287933 841 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
464. Vanleeuwen, Bradley 5179894 951 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
465. Vanleeuwen, Bradley 5179894 951 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
466. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22b Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
467. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22b Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
468. Verstraeten, Vanessa ________ 910 Ktm tykes 1
469. Waddell, Wyatt Rent 157 Hus CASH CLASS 1
470. Waddell, Wyatt Rent 157 Hus YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
471. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
472. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
473. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
474. Walker-kirkconnell, Noah 3538634 25 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
475. Waller, Dave 12329557 67 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
476. Waller, Dave 12329557 67 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
477. Waller, Grace 2490451 15 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
478. Waller, Grace 2490451 15 Ktm tykes 1
479. Waters, Josh ________ 113 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
480. Weisflock, Chloe 8800012 767 Ktm tykes 1
481. Weisflock, Cooper 8800012 240 Hon Super Mini 9-16 1
482. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
483. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
484. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
485. White, Andrew 3293087 848 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
486. Whitehouse, Paisley ________ 16 Hon tykes 1
487. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 196 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
488. Wiebe, Fenton 9618632 196x Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
489. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
490. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
491. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
492. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
493. Wrozyna, Cameron ________ 24 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
494. Wrozyna, Cameron ________ 24 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
495. Wrozyna, Westen ________ 48 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
496. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
497. Zoratti, Nick 3559027 421 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
277 Individual racers 497 Entries 220
www.TracksideSoftware.com