Gate Choice Page 1 of 1
Race: 1
Gate Drop: 1
250 JUNIOR Div 1
1 - 2 S. Racine (Ktm)
2 - 45 C. Searle (Yam)
3 - 147 H. Jameson (Yam)
4 - 14 K. Saarela (Yam)
5 - 717 L. Smith (Ktm)
6 - 514 S. Rempel (Yam)
7 - 128 J. Wilkinson (Hon)
8 - 18 L. Ness (Ktm)
9 - 753 J. Throop (Yam)
10 - 24 K. Keller (Ktm)
11 - 75 L. Bradley (Yam)
12 - 184 J. Racknor (Kaw)
13 - 828 J. Lehtonen (Hus)
14 - 147 A. Korac (Yam)
15 - 10 J. Drapotoy (Hon)
16 - 203 B. Noblett (Yam)
17 - 54 B. Leclair (Yam)
18 - 137 J. Lemire (Hon)
19 - 722 R. Osborne (Yam)
20 - 72 S. Lennan (Hon)
21 - 12 T. Lennan (Ktm)
22 - 246 R. Kelvin (Kaw)
23 - 23 J. Bonham (Ktm)
Race: 2
Gate Drop: 1
250 JUNIOR Div 2
1 - 59 D. Pier (Yam)
2 - 25 T. Dares (Ktm)
3 - 17 R. Isaac (Yam)
4 - 884 J. Guenther (Kaw)
5 - 441 C. Older (Yam)
6 - 182 B. Raes (Suz)
7 - 182x J. Macdonald (Hon)
8 - 339 A. Gould (Yam)
9 - 21 J. Mcmillan (Kaw)
10 - 814 C. Couture (Yam)
11 - 772 T. Loeman (Yam)
12 - 88 L. Baird (Yam)
13 - 161 S. Leadbeater (Kaw)
14 - 549 C. Millar (Yam)
15 - 17 J. Bryan (Ktm)
16 - 514x C. Nogueira (Yam)
17 - 118 B. Solomon (Yam)
18 - 347 N. Kocher (Ktm)
19 - 55 S. Deleye (Yam)
20 - 424 S. Wiebe (Yam)
21 - 92 Q. Schinkman (Yam)
22 - 626 A. Smith (Ktm)
23 - 787 J. Balcerzak (Suz)
24 - 284 B. Chalwell (Yam)
Race: 3
Ladies B 12+
1 - 828 S. Bonham (Ktm)
2 - 85 R. Thomas (Yam)
3 - 4 P. James (Ktm)
4 - 18 J. Secord (Yam)
5 - 11 K. Mansfield (Kaw)
6 - 610 S. Lance (Yam)
7 - 283 H. Conway (Yam)
VET 40A INT/PRO
1 - 977 G. General (Ktm)
2 - 67 N. Wallis (Ktm)
3 - 234 G. Michael (Ktm)
4 - 26 D. Tricco (Hon)
5 - 99 B. Cormier (Ktm)
6 - 55 D. Craig (Ktm)
7 - 213 K. Bland (Hon)
8 - 462 M. Parliament (Hon)
9 - 258 K. Clark (Yam)
VET 40B BEG/JUN
1 - 88 J. Sanford (Yam)
2 - 666 R. Mcpherson (Hon)
3 - 557 C. Bruno (Ktm)
4 - 64 T. Bruno (Kaw)
5 - 719 J. Sylvester (Hon)
6 - 416 F. Newby (Hon)
7 - 151 R. Wilson (Kaw)
8 - 84 C. Bewley (Yam)
9 - 77 T. Mckee (Yam)
10 - 302 A. Chambers (Ktm)
11 - 959 B. Abray (Ktm)
LADIES A 12+
1 - 425 A. Matchett (Hon)
2 - 666 L. Mcpherson (Hon)
3 - 220 M. Bedard (Yam)
4 - 121 M. Beach (Ktm)
5 - 970 D. Barrett (Yam)
6 - 27 M. Legare (Ktm)
7 - 156 E. Solmes (Hon)
8 - 971 M. Barrett (Yam)
9 - 75 L. Bradley (Yam)
Race: 4
Super Mini 9-16
1 - 96 C. Dillon (Yam)
2 - 25 N. Walker-kirkconnell (Kaw)
3 - 138 D. Rempel (Ktm)
4 - 38 C. Mckellar (Suz)
5 - 12 T. Elder (Kaw)
6 - 242 C. Somers (Hon)
7 - 147 E. Mcdonald (Yam)
8 - 528 B. Wakeham (Kaw)
9 - 88 L. Pazitka (Kaw)
10 - 613 C. Pranger (Ktm)
11 - 94 K. Kurtz (Hus)
12 - 65 L. Burns (Kaw)
13 - 1 B. Boak (Kaw)
14 - 61 B. Mistelbacher (Unk)
15 - 161 J. Macdonald (Ktm)
16 - 7 B. Gravel (Ktm)
17 - 596 P. Hennigar (Kaw)
18 - 2 J. Alton (Yam)
19 - 3 W. Boak (Yam)
20 - 240 C. Weisflock (Hon)
21 - 112 N. Holmes (Unk)
22 - 111 G. Forsbrey (Ktm)
23 - 117 B. Mceachern (Yam)
Race: 5
50CC 7-8
1 - 244 C. Maxey (Hus)
2 - 570 N. Fleming (Cob)
3 - 37 T. Kingsley (Ktm)
4 - -117 J. Jenkins (Hus)
5 - 63 J. Bertrand (Cob)
6 - 117 C. Allen (Cob)
7 - 86 E. Burke (Ktm)
8 - 523 T. Solmes (Ktm)
9 - 750 K. Donaldson (Cob)
10 - 69 D. Brulotte (Ktm)
11 - 55 J. Dunning (Hus)
12 - 130 M. Mcguire (Cob)
13 - 81 W. Reynolds (Ktm)
14 - 288 M. Ferguson (Ktm)
15 - 40 T. Welch (Ktm)
16 - 630 M. Murdy (Ktm)
17 - 46 A. Gigliotti (Cob)
18 - 601 L. Miles (Hus)
19 - 83 M. Galvis (Ktm)
20 - 912 K. Jackson (Cob)
21 - 510 H. Chandler (Ktm)
22 - 109c C. Meatherall (Cob)
23 - 8 W. Mclean (Cob)
Race: 6
50CC 4-6
1 - 31 C. Strangway (Cob)
2 - 24 L. Dolbear (Ktm)
3 - 30 C. Bergeron (Ktm)
4 - 377 C. Alexander (Ktm)
5 - 228 L. Aubin (Ktm)
6 - 27 D. Laframboise (Ktm)
7 - 121 T. Clark (Ktm)
8 - 99 A. Kukielka (Ktm)
9 - 10 K. Facciotti (Hus)
10 - 601j J. Miles (Ktm)
11 - 828 Z. Mclean (Cob)
12 - 11x L. Donaldson (Ktm)
13 - 703 R. Trafford (Ktm)
14 - 11 L. Henderson (Ktm)
15 - 595 H. Twizell (Ktm)
16 - 335 E. Edmunds (Ktm)
17 - 501 K. Solmes (Ktm)
Girls 4-8
1 - 753 L. Turner (Ktm)
2 - 159 O. Parker (Hon)
3 - 92 K. Moxley (Ktm)
4 - 18x M. Bergeron (Ktm)
5 - 125 K. Lehtonen (Yam)
6 - 018 G. Ireland (Yam)
7 - 76 A. Mclean (Cob)
Race: 7
OPEN INTERMEDIATE
1 - 164 W. Kerr (Kaw)
2 - 241 D. Vanderslagt (Hon)
3 - 640 J. Rockx (Yam)
4 - 459 C. Tremblay (Yam)
5 - 405 R. Foster (Hon)
6 - 416 B. Rodwell (Hon)
7 - 999 M. Meszaros (Ktm)
8 - 767 J. Barnhart (Ktm)
9 - 751 J. Flury (Yam)
10 - 777 T. Shewchyk (Yam)
11 - 168 J. Whiting (Ktm)
12 - 167 C. Hartman (Hus)
13 - 221 S. Ough (Hon)
14 - 313 N. Burnside (Hon)
15 - 951 B. Vanleeuwen (Yam)
16 - 719 D. Rae (Kaw)
17 - 273 E. Mcdonald (Kaw)
18 - 464 C. Ponce (Hon)
TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC
1 - 259 T. Ciampichini (Ktm)
2 - 711 T. Hall (Hus)
3 - 810 T. Roberts (Ktm)
4 - 716 N. Larkin (Ktm)
5 - 17 J. Bryan (Ktm)
6 - 4 P. James (Ktm)
7 - K. Brown (Yam)
8 - 511 W. French (Yam)
9 - 132 S. Hughes (Hus)
10 - 122 M. Judge (Hus)
11 - 147 H. Jameson (Yam)
12 - 132 S. Hughes (Hus)
13 - 0192 T. Lahtinen (Yam)
14 - 18 L. Ness (Ktm)
15 - 18x J. Arsenio (Yam)
16 - 514 C. Nogueira (Yam)
17 - 717 L. Smith (Ktm)
18 - 849 B. Wilson (Yam)
19 - 304 J. Roney (Yam)
Race: 8
OPEN JUNIOR
1 - 23x J. Bonham (Ktm)
2 - 421 N. Zoratti (Yam)
3 - 828 J. Lehtonen (Hus)
4 - 722 R. Osborne (Yam)
5 - 506 M. Krasa (Hon)
6 - 50 G. Rovers (Hus)
7 - 92 Q. Schinkman (Yam)
8 - 80 T. Knoop (Ktm)
9 - 137 J. Lemire (Hon)
10 - 59 D. Pier (Yam)
11 - 101 D. Thomas (Hon)
12 - 182 J. Macdonald (Hon)
13 - 55 S. Deleye (Yam)
14 - 118 B. Solomon (Yam)
15 - 347 N. Kocher (Ktm)
16 - 123 S. Butler (Ktm)
17 - 514 S. Rempel (Yam)
18 - 626 A. Smith (Kaw)
19 - 88 L. Baird (Yam)
20 - 81 D. Gresel (Hon)
21 - 441 C. Older (Yam)
22 - 25 T. Dares (Ktm)
23 - 395 B. Malley (Ktm)
24 - 23 R. Reinhart (Yam)
25 - 2 S. Racine (Ktm)
26 - 161 S. Leadbeater (Kaw)
27 - 339 A. Gould (Yam)
28 - 814 C. Couture (Yam)
29 - 335 T. Mccoy (Yam)
30 - 45 C. Searle (Yam)
31 - 24 K. Keller (Ktm)
32 - 787 J. Balcerzak (Suz)
VET 30A INT/PRO
1 - 708 J. Burke (Hon)
2 - 243 E. Schildt (Yam)
3 - 416 B. Rodwell (Hon)
4 - 122 M. Judge (Hus)
5 - 99 B. Cormier (Ktm)
6 - 64 L. O'farrell (Ktm)
7 - 711 T. Hall (Hus)
Race: 9
85CC 12-16
1 - 147 E. Mcdonald (Yam)
2 - 911 B. Thompson (Yam)
3 - 12 T. Elder (Kaw)
4 - 38 C. Mckellar (Suz)
5 - 847 E. Hughes (Yam)
6 - 284 K. Chalwell (Suz)
7 - 112 N. Holmes (Unk)
8 - 138 D. Rempel (Ktm)
9 - 25 N. Walker-kirkconnell (Kaw)
10 - 161 J. Macdonald (Ktm)
11 - 94 K. Kurtz (Hus)
12 - 61 B. Mistelbacher (Unk)
13 - 3 W. Boak (Yam)
14 - 444 K. Donaldson (Kaw)
15 - 2 J. Alton (Yam)
16 - 847 E. Hughes (Yam)
17 - 528 B. Wakeham (Kaw)
18 - 7 B. Gravel (Ktm)
19 - 596 P. Hennigar (Kaw)
85CC 7-11
1 - 831 N. Lemire (Hus)
2 - 76 B. Kongmany (Yam)
3 - 4 C. Merritt (Ktm)
4 - 117 B. Mceachern (Yam)
5 - 1x A. Card (Ktm)
6 - 55 H. Fairbairn (Yam)
7 - 88 L. Pazitka (Kaw)
8 - 773 T. Loeman (Ktm)
9 - 663 K. Laberge (Ktm)
10 - 15 W. Marshall (Ktm)
11 - 521 A. Beth (Ktm)
12 - 654 T. Giesbrecht (Yam)
13 - 92 I. Morgan (Kaw)
14 - 9 S. Macleod (Kaw)
15 - 1 B. Boak (Kaw)
16 - 111 G. Forsbrey (Ktm)
17 - 25 R. Clapp (Ktm)
18 - 821 M. Prosser (Ktm)
Race: 10
50CC GP 4-8
1 - 40 T. Welch (Ktm)
2 - 570 N. Fleming (Cob)
3 - 912 K. Jackson (Cob)
4 - 69 D. Brulotte (Ktm)
5 - 8 W. Mclean (Cob)
6 - 828 Z. Mclean (Cob)
7 - 703 R. Trafford (Hon)
8 - 753 L. Turner (Ktm)
9 - 46 A. Gigliotti (Cob)
10 - 377 C. Alexander (Ktm)
11 - 117 C. Allen (Cob)
12 - 63 J. Bertrand (Cob)
13 - 630 M. Murdy (Ktm)
14 - 86 E. Burke (Ktm)
15 - -117 J. Jenkins (Hus)
16 - 55 J. Dunning (Hus)
17 - 501 K. Solmes (Ktm)
18 - 228 L. Aubin (Ktm)
19 - 601 L. Miles (Hus)
20 - 109 C. Meatherall (Cob)
21 - 31 C. Strangway (Cob)
22 - 37 T. Kingsley (Ktm)
23 - 510 H. Chandler (Ktm)
24 - 27 D. Laframboise (Ktm)
25 - 130 M. Mcguire (Cob)
26 - 601j J. Miles (Ktm)
27 - 244 C. Maxey (Hus)
28 - 523 T. Solmes (Ktm)
Race: 11
VET 50+
1 - 67 N. Wallis (Ktm)
2 - 234 G. Michael (Ktm)
3 - 84 C. Bewley (Yam)
4 - 416 F. Newby (Hon)
5 - 151 R. Wilson (Kaw)
6 - 213 K. Bland (Hon)
7 - 977 G. General (Ktm)
8 - 992 M. Macko (Ktm)
9 - 16 M. Spain (Yam)
10 - 88 J. Sanford (Yam)
11 - 557 C. Bruno (Ktm)
12 - 26 D. Tricco (Hon)
13 - 64 T. Bruno (Kaw)
14 - 666 R. Mcpherson (Hon)
250 INTERMEDIATE
1 - 405 R. Foster (Hon)
2 - 464 C. Ponce (Hon)
3 - 999 M. Meszaros (Ktm)
4 - 164 R. Mcnabb (Hon)
5 - 164 W. Kerr (Kaw)
6 - 168 J. Whiting (Ktm)
7 - 951 B. Vanleeuwen (Yam)
8 - 132 S. Hughes (Yam)
9 - 751 J. Flury (Yam)
10 - 113 J. Greig (Hon)
11 - 640 J. Rockx (Yam)
12 - 221 S. Ough (Hon)
13 - 132 S. Hughes (Yam)
14 - 241 D. Vanderslagt (Hon)
15 - 767 J. Barnhart (Ktm)
16 - 459 C. Tremblay (Yam)
17 - 777 T. Shewchyk (Yam)
18 - 167 C. Hartman (Hus)
19 - 273 E. Mcdonald (Kaw)
20 - 719 D. Rae (Kaw)
Race: 12
Gate Drop: 1
OPEN BEGINNER
1 - 98 A. Brazier (Ktm)
2 - 984 D. Rundle (Kaw)
3 - 128 B. Young (Ktm)
4 - 226s S. Henry (Suz)
5 - 51 T. Mclean (Yam)
6 - 798 J. Martens (Kaw)
7 - 15 B. Anderson (Yam)
8 - 222x D. Donaldson (Kaw)
9 - 570 S. Van Der Heiden (Hon)
10 - 666x L. Mcpherson (Hon)
11 - 117 T. Trenton (Yam)
12 - 660 G. Dosman (Yam)
13 - 191 A. Gogo (Hon)
14 - 422 R. Hancock (Hus)
15 - 196 T. Ingram (Yam)
16 - 94 J. Powell (Yam)
17 - 511 C. Duke (Hon)
18 - 52 B. Ctaig (Yam)
19 - 757 M. Smith (Ktm)
20 - 224 K. Schmid (Hus)
21 - 716 N. Larkin (Ktm)
22 - 444 D. Lindo (Kaw)
23 - 284 J. Chalwell (Yam)
24 - 182 B. Lengyell (Yam)
25 - 632 J. Pavao (Yam)
26 - 428 D. Fari (Kaw)
27 - 111x D. Donaldson (Kaw)
28 - 816 W. Strand (Yam)
29 - 4v V. Rotondi (Suz)
30 - 563 C. Mclean (Yam)
31 - 99 M. England (Yam)
32 - 5 A. Wolfe (Suz)
33 - 727 O. Ingles (Hon)
34 - 9 G. Johnson (Hon)
35 - 120 C. Egli (Ktm)
36 - 14 O. Godschalx (Yam)
37 - 502 A. Boisclair (Hon)
38 - 111 M. Card (Hus)
39 - 841 M. Vankooten (Hon)
40 - 222 J. Macko (Suz)
41 - 610 S. Lance (Yam)
42 - 267 C. Schmid (Suz)
43 - 116 B. Harms (Ktm)
44 - 18 J. Secord (Yam)
Race: 13
65CC 10-11
1 - 2 T. Gravel (Ktm)
2 - 76 B. Kongmany (Yam)
3 - 55 H. Fairbairn (Yam)
4 - 521 A. Beth (Ktm)
5 - 654 T. Giesbrecht (Ktm)
6 - 21 B. Dejordon (Suz)
7 - 67 C. Wallis (Ktm)
8 - #7 A. Sarazin Ii (Yam)
9 - 236 G. Parker (Yam)
10 - 666 K. Donaldson (Ktm)
11 - 25 R. Clapp (Hus)
12 - 10 K. Hebb (Ktm)
13 - 361 J. Macdonald (Ktm)
14 - 777 E. Miller (Hus)
15 - 365x M. Snively (Yam)
16 - 619 Z. Owczarzy (Ktm)
17 - 94 W. Macleod (Ktm)
18 - / N. Snelgrove (Hus)
65CC 7-9
1 - 228 E. Judge (Hus)
2 - 94x L. Bokma (Ktm)
3 - 288 M. Ferguson (Kaw)
4 - 58 K. Hunt (Kaw)
5 - 22b B. Verstraeten (Ktm)
6 - 7 E. Pattison (Ktm)
7 - 22 G. Dejordon (Kaw)
8 - 101 B. Laberge (Ktm)
9 - 752 P. Turner (Ktm)
10 - 601 L. Miles (Ktm)
11 - 820 O. Peca (Ktm)
12 - 22x J. Bergeron (Yam)
13 - 130 M. Mcguire (Yam)
14 - 117 D. Whalls (Suz)
15 - 109 C. Meatherall (Yam)
16 - 106 K. Farrell (Kaw)
17 - 995 H. Twizell (Yam)
18 - 750 G. Mansfield (Ktm)
19 - 609 V. Dillon (Yam)
20 - 40 T. Welch (Ktm)
Race: 14
CASH CLASS
1 - 464 C. Ponce (Hon)
2 - 154 T. Ford (Yam)
3 - 243 E. Schildt (Yam)
4 - 156 C. Wilson (Hon)
5 - 82 Z. Zager (Hon)
6 - 383 C. Mead (Kaw)
7 - 691 B. Nauta (Ktm)
8 - 107 T. Shemko (Kaw)
9 - 57 D. Zecca (Hon)
10 - 16 C. Thompson (Ktm)
11 - 295x J. Mann (Ktm)
12 - 164 R. Mcnabb (Hon)
13 - 437 K. King (Kaw)
14 - 143 T. Barrette (Hon)
15 - 122 J. Roney (Hus)
16 - 67 B. Kelly (Yam)
17 - 708 J. Burke (Hon)
18 - 810 T. Roberts (Ktm)
19 - 28 S. Gaynor (Yam)
20 - 577 M. Rempel (Kaw)
21 - 64 L. O'farrell (Ktm)
22 - 21 Q. Amyotte (Ktm)
23 - 734 T. Rayner (Ktm)
24 - K. Brown (Yam)
25 - 295 K. Peterson (Hon)
26 - 751 J. Flury (Yam)
27 - 18 T. Ward (Hon)
28 - 343 M. Filipek (Ktm)
29 - 43 R. Derry (Hon)
30 - 170 D. Luksys (Yam)
Race: 15
VET 30B BEG/JUN
1 - 182 J. Neidrauer (Yam)
2 - 117 J. Jenkins (Hon)
3 - 134 D. Koncir (Yam)
4 - 413 J. Gratton (Hon)
5 - 55 D. Craig (Ktm)
6 - 156 E. Solmes (Hon)
7 - 917 A. Powell (Yam)
8 - 176 C. Ireland (Suz)
9 - 124 Z. Koncir (Kaw)
10 - 959 B. Abray (Ktm)
11 - 526 K. Marshall (Yam)
12 - 719 J. Sylvester (Hon)
13 - 984 D. Rundle (Kaw)
14 - 302 A. Chambers (Ktm)
15 - 365 A. Snively (Yam)
16 - 738 S. Simms (Yam)
17 - 519 C. Tilson (Yam)
18 - 98 A. Brazier (Ktm)
19 - 21 C. Vojin (Hon)
20 - 557 C. Bruno (Ktm)
21 - 88 R. Kukielka (Ktm)
22 - 283 R. Conway (Yam)
23 - 606 A. Edmunds (Hus)
Schoolboy 12-17
1 - 147 H. Jameson (Yam)
2 - 549 C. Millar (Yam)
3 - 18x J. Arsenio (Yam)
4 - 0192 T. Lahtinen (Yam)
5 - 613 C. Pranger (Ktm)
6 - 33 L. Watts (Hus)
7 - 17 J. Bryan (Ktm)
8 - 14 K. Saarela (Yam)
9 - 828 J. Lehtonen (Yam)
10 - 203 B. Noblett (Yam)
11 - 65 L. Burns (Kaw)
12 - 52 B. Ctaig (Yam)
13 - 45 C. Searle (Yam)
14 - 17x R. Isaac (Yam)
15 - 18 L. Ness (Ktm)
16 - 441 C. Older (Yam)
17 - 753 J. Throop (Yam)
18 - 12 T. Lennan (Ktm)
19 - 23x J. Bonham (Ktm)
20 - 54 B. Leclair (Yam)
21 - 25 T. Dares (Ktm)
22 - 61 B. Mistelbacher (Unk)
23 - 757 M. Smith (Ktm)
24 - 511 W. French (Yam)
Race: 16
65CC GP 7-11
1 - 58 K. Hunt (Kaw)
2 - 619 Z. Owczarzy (Ktm)
3 - 2 T. Gravel (Ktm)
4 - 820 O. Peca (Ktm)
5 - 777 E. Miller (Hus)
6 - 55 H. Fairbairn (Yam)
7 - 94 W. Macleod (Ktm)
8 - 21 B. Dejordon (Suz)
9 - #7 A. Sarazin Ii (Yam)
10 - 22b B. Verstraeten (Ktm)
11 - 106 K. Farrell (Kaw)
12 - 67 C. Wallis (Ktm)
13 - 22x J. Bergeron (Yam)
14 - 521 A. Beth (Ktm)
15 - 365x M. Snively (Yam)
16 - 236 G. Parker (Yam)
17 - 117 D. Whalls (Suz)
18 - 76 B. Kongmany (Yam)
19 - 17 P. Wilson (Ktm)
20 - 94x L. Bokma (Ktm)
21 - / N. Snelgrove (Hus)
22 - 361 J. Macdonald (Ktm)
23 - 750 G. Mansfield (Ktm)
24 - 25 R. Clapp (Hus)
25 - 22 G. Dejordon (Kaw)
Girls 9-16
1 - 1 A. Card (Ktm)
2 - 971 M. Barrett (Kaw)
3 - 242 C. Somers (Hon)
4 - 11 K. Mansfield (Kaw)
5 - 159 K. Szusz (Ktm)
6 - 92 I. Morgan (Kaw)
7 - 828 S. Bonham (Ktm)
8 - 752 P. Turner (Ktm)
Race: 17
Gate Drop: 1
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN Div 1
1 - 421 N. Zoratti (Yam)
2 - 428 D. Fari (Kaw)
3 - 395 B. Malley (Ktm)
4 - 94 J. Powell (Yam)
5 - 555 K. Beilke (Suz)
6 - 72 S. Lennan (Hon)
7 - 335 T. Mccoy (Yam)
8 - 2 S. Racine (Ktm)
9 - 203 B. Noblett (Yam)
10 - 304 J. Roney (Yam)
11 - 101 D. Thomas (Hon)
12 - 147 A. Korac (Yam)
13 - 121 M. Beach (Ktm)
14 - 753 J. Throop (Yam)
15 - 196 T. Ingram (Yam)
16 - 738 S. Simms (Yam)
17 - 339 A. Gould (Yam)
18 - 17 R. Isaac (Yam)
19 - 798 J. Martens (Kaw)
20 - 182 B. Raes (Suz)
21 - 246 R. Kelvin (Kaw)
22 - 511 C. Duke (Hon)
23 - 50 G. Rovers (Hus)
24 - 117 T. Trenton (Yam)
25 - 24 K. Keller (Ktm)
26 - 191 A. Gogo (Hon)
Race: 18
Gate Drop: 1
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN Div 2
1 - 54 B. Leclair (Yam)
2 - 506 M. Krasa (Hon)
3 - 120 C. Egli (Ktm)
4 - 23 R. Reinhart (Yam)
5 - 514 S. Rempel (Yam)
6 - 716 N. Larkin (Ktm)
7 - 27 M. Legare (Ktm)
8 - 226s S. Henry (Suz)
9 - 21 J. Mcmillan (Kaw)
10 - 267 C. Schmid (Suz)
11 - 128 J. Wilkinson (Hon)
12 - 35 J. Pavao (Yam)
13 - 816 W. Strand (Yam)
14 - 12 T. Lennan (Ktm)
15 - 283 R. Conway (Yam)
16 - 722 R. Osborne (Yam)
17 - 10 J. Drapotoy (Yam)
18 - 563 C. Mclean (Yam)
19 - 365x A. Snively (Yam)
20 - 224 K. Schmid (Hus)
21 - 970 D. Barrett (Yam)
22 - 124 Z. Koncir (Kaw)
23 - 80 T. Knoop (Ktm)
24 - 14 K. Saarela (Yam)
25 - 17 R. Biagi (Yam)
26 - 33 L. Watts (Hus)
Race: 19
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO
1 - 57 D. Zecca (Hon)
2 - 170 D. Luksys (Yam)
3 - 28 S. Gaynor (Yam)
4 - 16 C. Thompson (Ktm)
5 - 437 K. King (Kaw)
6 - 691 B. Nauta (Ktm)
7 - 82 Z. Zager (Hon)
8 - 43 R. Derry (Hon)
9 - 383 C. Mead (Kaw)
10 - 167 C. Hartman (Hus)
11 - 313 N. Burnside (Hon)
12 - 154 T. Ford (Yam)
13 - 18 T. Ward (Hon)
14 - 143 T. Barrette (Hon)
15 - 577 M. Rempel (Kaw)
16 - 164 R. Mcnabb (Hon)
17 - 295 K. Peterson (Hon)
18 - 343 M. Filipek (Ktm)
19 - 295x J. Mann (Ktm)
20 - 647 C. Barnhart (Ktm)
21 - 156 C. Wilson (Hon)
22 - 734 T. Rayner (Ktm)
23 - 67 B. Kelly (Yam)
24 - 405 R. Foster (Hon)
25 - 424 A. Watling (Hon)
Race: 23
tykes
1 - 0 B. Burke (Yam)
2 - 4 B. Hall (Yam)
3 - 83 J. Tasker (Ktm)
4 - bb B. Burke (Yam)
5 - 618 P. Somers (Yam)
6 - 415 H. Graham (Ktm)
7 - 16 P. Whitehouse (Hon)
8 - 176 D. Ireland (Ktm)
9 - 10 N. Farrell (Yam)
10 - 8 H. Ferguson (Hon)
11 - 767 C. Weisflock (Yam)
12 - 77 J. Kukielka (Yam)
13 - 209b B. Meatherall (Yam)
14 - 18 L. Barkley-tarsey (Ktm)
15 - 285 E. Somers (Ktm)
16 - 19 G. Nelson (Yam)
17 - 114 J. Yundt (Hon)
18 - I. Edmunds (Yam)
19 - 353 K. Henderson (Hon)
20 - 910 V. Verstraeten (Ktm)
21 - 85 L. Russell (Ktm)
22 - 130 H. Quinlan (Ktm)
23 - 517 R. Gauld (Yam)
24 - 739 K. Anderson (Yam)
25 - 5 J. Gauld (Yam)
26 - 91 V. Gigliotti (Yam)
27 - 58 D. Clark (Yam)
28 - 3 D. Strangway (Suz)
29 - 527 A. Babineau (Yam)
30 - 422x N. Dolbear (Yam)
31 - 117 K. Wilson (Yam)
Race: 24
Gate Drop: 1
65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK
1 - 630 M. Murdy (Ktm)
2 - 288 M. Ferguson (Kaw)
3 - 510 H. Chandler (Ktm)
4 - 7 E. Pattison (Ktm)
Race: 25
Gate Drop: 1
INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE
1 - 29 B. Snelgrove (Kaw)
2 - 13 K. Ward (Hon)
3 - 64 T. Mcnabb (Kaw)
4 - x M. Sooley (Hon)