Motorsport Racing Canada Page 1 of 1
2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC #2
06/28/2020
Event Entries Report
    Name TP ID Nbr Brand     Class
1. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
2. Alexander, Caden 14892212 377 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
3. Allen, Colton ________ 117 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
4. Allen, Colton ________ 117 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
5. Alton, Jake 4862091 2 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
6. Alton, Jake 4862091 2 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
7. Anderson, Kyler ________ 739 Yam tykes 1
8. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
9. Aubin, Luke 8791775 228 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
10. Babineau, Ashton ________ 527 Yam tykes 1
11. Baird, Logan 6276123 88 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
12. Baird, Logan 6276123 88 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
13. Barkley-tarsey, Leanna ________ 18 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
14. Barnhart, Calvin 4594334 647 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
15. Barnhart, Justin 11508565 767 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
16. Barnhart, Justin 11508565 767 Ktm OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
17. Bedard, Megan ________ 220 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
18. Bergeron, Chad 16365515 30 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
19. Bergeron, Jonathan 16365515 22x Yam 65CC 7-9 1
20. Bergeron, Jonathan 16365515 22x Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
21. Bergeron, Matasha 3725495 18x Ktm Girls 4-8 1
22. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
23. Bertrand, Jack 8989525 63 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
24. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
25. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
26. Beth, Aj 3913289 521 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
27. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
28. Boak, Branson 3542230 1 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
29. Boak, Wyatt 4061921 3 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
30. Boak, Wyatt 4061921 3 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
31. Boisclair, Adam 4733125 502 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
32. Bradley, Lindsey ________ 75 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
33. Bradley, Lindsey ________ 75 Yam LADIES A 12+ 1
34. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
35. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
36. Bruno, Chris 4893826 557 Ktm VET 50+ 1
37. Bruno, Tom ________ 64 Kaw VET 50+ 1
38. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
39. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
40. Bryan, Josh 2588298 17 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
41. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
42. Burke, Eli 3563013 86 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
43. Burns, Logan 3050674 65 Kaw Schoolboy 12-17 1
44. Burns, Logan 3050674 65 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
45. Burnside, Nych 6730218 313 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
46. Burnside, Nych 6730218 313 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
47. Chambers, Adam 3436485 302 Ktm VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
48. Chambers, Adam 3436485 302 Ktm VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
49. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
50. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
51. Chandler, Hunter 7488055 510 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
52. Conway, Heather 2595316 283 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
53. Conway, Ricky 2595316 283 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
54. Conway, Ricky 2595316 283 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
55. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
56. Couture, Carson 7932469 814 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
57. Dares, Tristan ________ 25 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
58. Dares, Tristan ________ 25 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
59. Dares, Tristan ________ 25 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
60. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC 10-11 1
61. Dejordon, Blake 11018036 21 Suz 65CC GP 7-11 1
62. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
63. Dejordon, Grant 12706879 22 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
64. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
65. Deleye, Spencer 7474799 55 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
66. Dillon, Crayden 11416838 96 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
67. Dillon, Victoria 4031178 609 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
68. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 10 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
69. Drapotoy, Jacob 9351294 10 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
70. Duke, Cameron ________ 511 Hon OPEN BEGINNER 1
71. Duke, Cameron ________ 511 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
72. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
73. Dunning, Jackson 7833988 55 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
74. Edmunds, Andy ________ 606 Hus VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
75. Edmunds, Evan ________ 335 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
76. Edmunds, Ian ________ Yam tykes 1
77. England, Matthew ________ 99 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
78. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
79. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
80. Fairbairn, Holden 5327996 55 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
81. Fari, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw OPEN BEGINNER 1
82. Fari, Daniel 8172621 428 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
83. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
84. Farrell, Kaden 8411644 106 Kaw 65CC GP 7-11 1
85. Farrell, Niyah ________ 10 Yam tykes 1
86. Ferguson, Hudson ________ 8 Hon tykes 1
87. Ferguson, Myles ________ 288 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
88. Ferguson, Myles ________ 288 Kaw 65CC 7-9 1
89. Ferguson, Myles ________ 288 Kaw 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
90. Filipek, Max 6754386 343 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
91. Filipek, Max 6754386 343 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
92. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
93. Fleming, Nolan 3110966 570 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
94. Flury, Jason 5875310 751 Yam 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
95. Flury, Jason 5875310 751 Yam CASH CLASS 1
96. Flury, Jason 5875310 751 Yam OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
97. French, Wesley 8181278 511 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
98. French, Wesley 8181278 511 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
99. Galvis, Michael 1001 83 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
100. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam CASH CLASS 1
101. Gaynor, Sam 12831772 28 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
102. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 654 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
103. Giesbrecht, Thor 4118368 654 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
104. Gigliotti, Aleksander ________ 46 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
105. Gigliotti, Aleksander ________ 46 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
106. Gigliotti, Vienna ________ 91 Yam tykes 1
107. Godschalx, Owen 9808872 14 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
108. Graham, Hunter ________ 415 Ktm tykes 1
109. Gratton, Jason 9331142 413 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
110. Gravel, Bobby 9291101 7 Ktm 85CC 12-16 1
111. Gravel, Bobby 9291101 7 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
112. Gravel, Tyler 9833663 2 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
113. Gravel, Tyler 9833663 2 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
114. Hebb, Kosten ________ 10 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
115. Henderson, Kira ________ 353 Hon tykes 1
116. Henderson, Landon ________ 11 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
117. Henry, Spencer 12716583 226s Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
118. Henry, Spencer 12716583 226s Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
119. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk 85CC 12-16 1
120. Holmes, Niko 6322706 112 Unk Super Mini 9-16 1
121. Ingram, Ty 7289564 196 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
122. Ingram, Ty 7289564 196 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
123. Ireland, Charles ________ 176 Suz VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
124. Ireland, Duncan ________ 176 Ktm tykes 1
125. Ireland, Grace ________ 018 Yam Girls 4-8 1
126. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
127. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17x Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
128. Isaac, Ryan 9641050 17 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
129. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm Ladies B 12+ 1
130. James, Piper 12289873 4 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
131. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
132. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
133. Jameson, Hayden 4290524 147 Yam TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
134. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 -117 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
135. Jenkins, Jax 10369689 -117 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
136. Jenkins, Joe 16455520 117 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
137. Judge, Emerson 7837236 228 Hus 65CC 7-9 1
138. Judge, Mike 7038128 122 Hus VET 30A INT/PRO 1
139. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
140. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
141. Keller, Kayden 5814917 24 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
142. Kelly, Brock 6727009 67 Yam CASH CLASS 1
143. Kelly, Brock 6727009 67 Yam YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
144. Kelvin, Ryley 9040184 246 Kaw 250 JUNIOR 1
145. Kelvin, Ryley 9040184 246 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
146. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
147. Kerr, Wyatt 3609495 164 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
148. Kingsley, Tommy ________ 37 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
149. Kingsley, Tommy ________ 37 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
150. Knoop, Travis 6886283 80 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
151. Knoop, Travis 6886283 80 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
152. Koncir, Dallas 6469969 134 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
153. Koncir, Zach ________ 124 Kaw VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
154. Koncir, Zach ________ 124 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
155. Laberge, Brody 2324915 101 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
156. Laberge, Kohen 2324915 663 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
157. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
158. Laframboise, Deklin 14343026 27 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
159. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
160. Lance, Savannah 5727493 610 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
161. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm LADIES A 12+ 1
162. Legare, Maya 6992122 27 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
163. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Hus 250 JUNIOR 1
164. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Hus OPEN JUNIOR 1
165. Lehtonen, Jadon 3703897 828 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
166. Lehtonen, Keanan ________ 125 Yam Girls 4-8 1
167. Lemire, Joshua 6706317 137 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
168. Lemire, Joshua 6706317 137 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
169. Lemire, Nicholas 6706317 831 Hus 85CC 7-11 1
170. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
171. Lennan, Seth 9530545 72 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
172. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
173. Lennan, Tristen 8044707 12 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
174. Loeman, Triston 15571818 772 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
175. Loeman, Ty 15571818 773 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
176. Macleod, Scott 3133444 9 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
177. Macleod, William 9560246 94 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
178. Macleod, William 9560246 94 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
179. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
180. Mansfield, Grady 6899689 750 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
181. Mansfield, Kara 9040184 11 Kaw Girls 9-16 1
182. Mansfield, Kara 9040184 11 Kaw Ladies B 12+ 1
183. Marshall, Kyle 3571226 526 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
184. Maxey, Cole ________ 244 Hus 50CC 7-8 1
185. Maxey, Cole ________ 244 Hus 50CC GP 4-8 1
186. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
187. Mcdonald, Elliott 8218922 147 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
188. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
189. Mcdonald, Everett 6293020 273 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
190. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam 85CC 7-11 1
191. Mceachern, Brody 6460271 117 Yam Super Mini 9-16 1
192. Mcguire, Jesse 8168429 130 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
193. Mcguire, Jesse 8168429 130 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
194. Mcguire, Jesse 8168429 130 Yam 65CC 7-9 1
195. Mckee, Trevor 4701622 77 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
196. Mclean, Austyn ________ 76 Cob Girls 4-8 1
197. Mclean, Carter 3000658 563 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
198. Mclean, Carter 3000658 563 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
199. Mclean, Tukker 2980562 51 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
200. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Cob 50CC 7-8 1
201. Mclean, Wesley 3334117 8 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
202. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
203. Mclean, Zander 8336935 828 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
204. Mcnabb, Ryder ________ 164 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
205. Mcnabb, Ryder ________ 164 Hon CASH CLASS 1
206. Mcnabb, Ryder ________ 164 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
207. Mcpherson, Leneysa 5843455 666 Hon LADIES A 12+ 1
208. Mcpherson, Rob 6430214 666 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
209. Merritt, Cade 7751779 4 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
210. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
211. Michael, Gary 12441348 234 Ktm VET 50+ 1
212. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
213. Millar, Chase 7447469 549 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
214. Miller, Evan 3748732 777 Hus 65CC 10-11 1
215. Miller, Evan 3748732 777 Hus 65CC GP 7-11 1
216. Moxley, Kaitlyn 7041055 92 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
217. Nauta, Blair 9854570 691 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
218. Nauta, Blair 9854570 691 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
219. Nelson, Grace ________ 19 Yam tykes 1
220. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
221. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
222. Ness, Leith 3490354 18 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
223. Newby, Fred 4566685 416 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
224. Newby, Fred 4566685 416 Hon VET 50+ 1
225. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
226. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
227. Noblett, Brody 4069346 203 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
228. Osborne, Richard 9932863 722 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
229. Osborne, Richard 9932863 722 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
230. Osborne, Richard 9932863 722 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
231. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
232. Owczarzy, Zachary 9803512 619 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
233. Parker, Gabe 15955446 236 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
234. Parker, Gabe 15955446 236 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
235. Parker, Olivia ________ 159 Hon Girls 4-8 1
236. Pattison, Easton ________ 7 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
237. Pattison, Easton ________ 7 Ktm 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
238. Pavao, Jesse 4992595 35 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
239. Pavao, Joe 9157950 632 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
240. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88 Kaw 85CC 7-11 1
241. Pazitka, Lucas 4861881 88 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
242. Peca, Owen 7003667 820 Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
243. Peca, Owen 7003667 820 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
244. Peterson, Keenan 5993625 295 Hon CASH CLASS 1
245. Peterson, Keenan 5993625 295 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
246. Pier, Dallas 7502209 59 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
247. Pier, Dallas 7502209 59 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
248. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
249. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon CASH CLASS 1
250. Ponce, Carlos 11184055 464 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
251. Powell, Jacob ________ 94 Yam OPEN BEGINNER 1
252. Powell, Jacob ________ 94 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
253. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm Schoolboy 12-17 1
254. Pranger, Cole 4718311 613 Ktm Super Mini 9-16 1
255. Prosser, Mitchell 4621392 821 Ktm 85CC 7-11 1
256. Quinlan, Hart ________ 130 Ktm tykes 1
257. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm 250 JUNIOR 1
258. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm OPEN JUNIOR 1
259. Racine, Sebastien 4498073 2 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
260. Racknor, Josh 3976022 184 Kaw 250 JUNIOR 1
261. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
262. Rae, Devin 2208124 719 Kaw OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
263. Raes, Brandon 5644387 182 Suz 250 JUNIOR 1
264. Raes, Brandon 5644387 182 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
265. Rayner, Tyler 8925948 734 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
266. Rayner, Tyler 8925948 734 Ktm YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
267. Rempel, Mitch 6756801 577 Kaw CASH CLASS 1
268. Rempel, Mitch 6756801 577 Kaw YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
269. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
270. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
271. Rempel, Shelby 4065631 514 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
272. Reynolds, Walker ________ 81 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
273. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm CASH CLASS 1
274. Roberts, Travis 5088982 810 Ktm TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 1
275. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
276. Rodwell, Brandon 2626582 416 Hon VET 30A INT/PRO 1
277. Rovers, Greg 6167066 50 Hus OPEN JUNIOR 1
278. Rovers, Greg 6167066 50 Hus YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
279. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
280. Russell, Logan ________ 85 Ktm tykes 1
281. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
282. Sanford, Jim 4004537 88 Yam VET 50+ 1
283. Sarazin Ii, Alex 8321504 #7 Yam 65CC 10-11 1
284. Sarazin Ii, Alex 8321504 #7 Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
285. Schildt, Eric 6688658 243 Yam CASH CLASS 1
286. Schildt, Eric 6688658 243 Yam VET 30A INT/PRO 1
287. Schmid, Chris 12658960 267 Suz OPEN BEGINNER 1
288. Schmid, Chris 12658960 267 Suz YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
289. Schmid, Kyle 15998095 224 Hus OPEN BEGINNER 1
290. Schmid, Kyle 15998095 224 Hus YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
291. Searle, Campbell ________ 45 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
292. Searle, Campbell ________ 45 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
293. Searle, Campbell ________ 45 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
294. Snively, Aj 6921577 365 Yam VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
295. Snively, Aj 6921577 365x Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
296. Snively, Mason 9268073 365x Yam 65CC 10-11 1
297. Snively, Mason 9268073 365x Yam 65CC GP 7-11 1
298. Solmes, Kolton 3362578 501 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
299. Solmes, Kolton 3362578 501 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
300. Solmes, Tucker 6679877 523 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
301. Solmes, Tucker 6679877 523 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
302. Solomon, Brady 5935525 118 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
303. Solomon, Brady 5935525 118 Yam OPEN JUNIOR 1
304. Somers, Cassandra 8642298 242 Hon 85CC 12-16 1
305. Somers, Cassandra 8642298 242 Hon Girls 9-16 1
306. Somers, Erika 3689926 285 Ktm Girls 4-8 1
307. Somers, Peter ________ 618 Yam tykes 1
308. Spain, Mike 8207835 16 Yam VET 50+ 1
309. Strangway, Carson ________ 31 Cob 50CC 4-6 1
310. Strangway, Carson ________ 31 Cob 50CC GP 4-8 1
311. Strangway, Danica ________ 3 Suz tykes 1
312. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 30B BEG/JUN 1
313. Sylvester, Joe 5391734 719 Hon VET 40B BEG/JUN 1
314. Tasker, Jenson ________ 83 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
315. Tasker, Jenson ________ 83 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
316. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon OPEN JUNIOR 1
317. Thomas, Dan 6683724 101 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
318. Thomas, River 3525602 85 Yam Ladies B 12+ 1
319. Thompson, Bradley 5415950 911 Yam 85CC 12-16 1
320. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam 250 JUNIOR 1
321. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam Schoolboy 12-17 1
322. Throop, Jake 2492070 753 Yam YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
323. Trafford, Reegan ________ 703 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
324. Trafford, Reegan ________ 703 Hon 50CC GP 4-8 1
325. Twizell, Hailey 16374804 995 Yam 65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK 1
326. Twizell, Holden 11868753 595 Ktm 50CC 4-6 1
327. Vanderslagt, Daylen 5727350 241 Hon 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
328. Vanderslagt, Daylen 5727350 241 Hon OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
329. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22b Ktm 65CC 7-9 1
330. Verstraeten, Bryson 5597051 22b Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
331. Verstraeten, Vanessa ________ 910 Ktm tykes 1
332. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw 85CC 12-16 1
333. Wakeham, Brady 9313756 528 Kaw Super Mini 9-16 1
334. Wallis, Cooper 4227133 67 Ktm 65CC 10-11 1
335. Wallis, Cooper 4227133 67 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
336. Wallis, Nic Wallis 5804018 67 Ktm VET 40A INT/PRO 1
337. Wallis, Nic Wallis 5804018 67 Ktm VET 50+ 1
338. Ward, Tanner ________ 18 Hon CASH CLASS 1
339. Ward, Tanner ________ 18 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
340. Watts, Lane 6708034 33 Hus Schoolboy 12-17 1
341. Watts, Lane 6708034 33 Hus YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
342. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC 7-8 1
343. Welch, Teegan 3927191 40 Ktm 50CC GP 4-8 1
344. Whalls, Dekkon 3202477 117 Suz 65CC 7-9 1
345. Whiting, Jacob 2344321 168 Ktm 250 INTERMEDIATE 1
346. Whiting, Jacob 2344321 168 Ktm OPEN INTERMEDIATE 1
347. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon 250 JUNIOR 1
348. Wilkinson, Jaxon 7587185 128 Hon YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 1
349. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon CASH CLASS 1
350. Wilson, Cole 6957098 156 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
351. Wilson, Kaleb ________ 117 Yam tykes 1
352. Wilson, Peyden 6961762 17 Ktm 65CC GP 7-11 1
353. Young, Brett ________ 128 Ktm OPEN BEGINNER 1
354. Zager, Zack 6228766 82 Hon CASH CLASS 1
355. Zager, Zack 6228766 82 Hon YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 1
201 Individual racers 355 Entries 154
www.TracksideSoftware.com