Motorsport Racing Canada Page 1 of 1
2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC #2
06/28/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:07 pm
250 JUNIOR Div 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 23 Ktm Joshua Bonham Scotland, ON
0 12 Ktm Tristen Lennan Tiverton, ON
0 514 Yam Shelby Rempel Ariss, ON
0 75 Yam Lindsey Bradley Peterborough, ON
0 72 Hon Seth Lennan Tiverton, ON
0 147 Yam Andrew Korac Newmarket, ON
0 10 Hon Jacob Drapotoy Sarnia, ON
0 14 Yam Kai Saarela Victoria Harbour, ON
0 203 Yam Brody Noblett Cambridge, ON
0 753 Yam Jake Throop Barrie, ON
0 2 Ktm Sebastien Racine Casselman, ON
0 137 Hon Joshua Lemire Timmins, ON
0 184 Kaw Josh Racknor Woodstock, ON
0 147 Yam Hayden Jameson Woodstock, ON
0 828 Hus Jadon Lehtonen Tiny, ON
0 717 Ktm Logan Smith Thorndale, ON
0 45 Yam Campbell Searle St.george, ON
0 246 Kaw Ryley Kelvin Oil Springs, ON
0 24 Ktm Kayden Keller Exeter, ON
0 18 Ktm Leith Ness Blackwater, Sunderla, ON
0 54 Yam Ben Leclair Blackstock, ON
0 722 Yam Richard Osborne Port Perry, ON
0 128 Hon Jaxon Wilkinson Wyoming, ON
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:07 pm
250 JUNIOR Div 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 55 Yam Spencer Deleye Simcoe, ON
0 182 Suz Brandon Raes Gorrie, ON
0 21 Kaw Johnathon Mcmillan Beaverton, ON
0 772 Yam Triston Loeman Hamilton, ON
0 88 Yam Logan Baird Wasaga Beach, ON
0 347 Ktm Nathan Kocher Ariss, ON
0 441 Yam Colby Older Thamesford, ON
0 182x Hon Jacob Macdonald Wyoming, ON
0 17 Yam Ryan Isaac Kitchener, ON
0 549 Yam Chase Millar Cambridge, ON
0 161 Kaw Seth Leadbeater Burlington, ON
0 17 Ktm Josh Bryan Blue Mountains, ON
0 787 Suz Jakub Balcerzak Mississauga, ON
0 59 Yam Dallas Pier Mt. Elgin, ON
0 424 Yam Spencer Wiebe Wheatley, ON
0 92 Yam Quinton Schinkman Ariss, ON
0 514x Yam Curtis Nogueira Dorchester, ON
0 626 Ktm Adam Smith Woodstock, ON
0 118 Yam Brady Solomon Woodville, ON
0 25 Ktm Tristan Dares Rockwood, ON
0 339 Yam Austin Gould Niagara On The Lake, ON
0 884 Kaw Jonah Guenther Aylmer, ON
0 814 Yam Carson Couture Brantford, ON
0 284 Yam Braeden Chalwell Timmins, ON
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:07 pm
Ladies B 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 18 Yam Jamie Secord Beeton, ON
0 4 Ktm Piper James Vineland, ON
0 283 Yam Heather Conway Gorrie, ON
0 11 Kaw Kara Mansfield Oil Springs, ON
0 610 Yam Savannah Lance Woodstock, ON
0 828 Ktm Sophie Bonham Scotland, ON
0 85 Yam River Thomas Cambridge, ON
VET 40A INT/PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 258 Yam Ken Clark Innisfil, ON
0 26 Hon Dan Tricco Collingwood, ON
0 234 Ktm Gary Michael Crystal Beach, ON
0 213 Hon Ken Bland Hillsdale, ON
0 462 Hon Mike Parliament Straffoedville, ON
0 55 Ktm Darcy Craig Cookstown, ON
0 99 Ktm Brett Cormier Cambridge, ON
0 977 Ktm Greg General Caistor Centre, ON
0 67 Ktm Nic Wallis Wallis Freelton, ON
VET 40B BEG/JUN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 959 Ktm Ben Abray London, ON
0 77 Yam Trevor Mckee Delhi, ON
0 302 Ktm Adam Chambers Toronto, ON
0 88 Yam Jim Sanford Goderich, ON
0 666 Hon Rob Mcpherson Alvinston, ON
0 557 Ktm Chris Bruno Thornbury, ON
0 64 Kaw Tom Bruno Singhampton, ON
0 719 Hon Joe Sylvester Brigden, ON
0 151 Kaw Rick Wilson Woodstock, ON
0 416 Hon Fred Newby Woodstock, ON
0 84 Yam Chris Bewley Oakville, ON
LADIES A 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 75 Yam Lindsey Bradley Peterborough, ON
0 970 Yam Dana Barrett Acton, ON
0 425 Hon Amelia Matchett Sarnia, ON
0 666 Hon Leneysa Mcpherson Alvinston, ON
0 27 Ktm Maya Legare Oakwood, ON
0 971 Yam Mia Barrett Acton, ON
0 121 Ktm Mikaila Beach Petersburg, ON
0 220 Yam Megan Bedard Seaforth, ON
0 156 Hon Erica Solmes Kimberley, ON
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:07 pm
Super Mini 9-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 596 Kaw Parker Hennigar Georgina, ON
0 161 Ktm Jamieson Macdonald Grafton, ON
0 3 Yam Wyatt Boak Dungannon, ON
0 117 Yam Brody Mceachern Osgoode, ON
0 12 Kaw Tripp Elder Guelph, ON
0 138 Ktm Dylan Rempel Aylmer, ON
0 147 Yam Elliott Mcdonald Garson, ON
0 61 Unk Ben Mistelbacher Peterborough, ON
0 242 Hon Cassandra Somers Sunderland, ON
0 94 Hus Kiana Kurtz Ariss, ON
0 38 Suz Carter Mckellar Petrolia, ON
0 112 Unk Niko Holmes Chatham, ON
0 2 Yam Jake Alton Dungannon, ON
0 613 Ktm Cole Pranger Kerwood, ON
0 7 Ktm Bobby Gravel Fauquier, ON
0 528 Kaw Brady Wakeham Essex, ON
0 111 Ktm Gavin Forsbrey Whitby, Ontario., ON
0 96 Yam Crayden Dillon Zephyr, ON
0 25 Kaw Noah Walker-kirkconnell London, ON
0 88 Kaw Lucas Pazitka Ridgetown, ON
0 240 Hon Cooper Weisflock Sunderland, ON
0 1 Kaw Branson Boak Dungannon, ON
0 65 Kaw Logan Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:07 pm
50CC 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 523 Ktm Tucker Solmes Tweed, ON
0 40 Ktm Teegan Welch Cavan, ON
0 750 Cob Kolston Donaldson
0 630 Ktm Mason Murdy Norwood, ON
0 912 Cob Kolton Jackson Kincardine, ON
0 69 Ktm Daxton Brulotte Creemore, ON
0 109c Cob Cody Meatherall Waterford, ON
0 55 Hus Jackson Dunning Iroquois, ON
0 510 Ktm Hunter Chandler Little Britain, ON
0 83 Ktm Michael Galvis Toronto, ON
0 288 Ktm Myles Ferguson Barrie, ON
0 130 Cob Merrick Mcguire Uxbridge, ON
0 -117 Hus Jax Jenkins Keswick, ON
0 63 Cob Jack Bertrand Sudbury, ON
0 117 Cob Colton Allen Dundalk, ON
0 601 Hus Luke Miles Shannonville, ON
0 86 Ktm Eli Burke South Porcupine, ON
0 244 Hus Cole Maxey Barrie, ON
0 81 Ktm Walker Reynolds Copetown, ON
0 37 Ktm Tommy Kingsley Kemptville, ON
0 46 Cob Aleksander Gigliotti Lasalle, ON
0 8 Cob Wesley Mclean Amhurstburg, ON
0 570 Cob Nolan Fleming Harrowsmith, ON
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:07 pm
50CC 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 11x Ktm Layla Donaldson
0 10 Hus Keagan Facciotti Aylmer, ON
0 121 Ktm Travis Clark Innisfil, ON
0 31 Cob Carson Strangway Amherstburg, ON
0 335 Ktm Evan Edmunds Zephyr, ON
0 99 Ktm Austin Kukielka Vanessa, ON
0 601j Ktm Jack Miles Shannonville, ON
0 828 Cob Zander Mclean Amhurstburg, ON
0 501 Ktm Kolton Solmes Tweed, ON
0 595 Ktm Holden Twizell New Lowell, ON
0 27 Ktm Deklin Laframboise Barrie, ON
0 703 Ktm Reegan Trafford Bright, ON
0 24 Ktm Lucas Dolbear Thornton, ON
0 228 Ktm Luke Aubin Port Hope, ON
0 377 Ktm Caden Alexander Pefferlaw, ON
0 11 Ktm Landon Henderson Wingham, ON
0 30 Ktm Chad Bergeron Cumberland, ON
Girls 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 018 Yam Grace Ireland Ripley, ON
0 18x Ktm Matasha Bergeron Cumberland, ON
0 92 Ktm Kaitlyn Moxley Bowmanville, ON
0 753 Ktm Lilly Turner Pickering, ON
0 159 Hon Olivia Parker Blue Mountains, ON
0 125 Yam Keanan Lehtonen Victoria Harbour, ON
0 76 Cob Austyn Mclean Amhurstburg, ON
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:07 pm
OPEN INTERMEDIATE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 999 Ktm Matthew Meszaros Ariss, ON
0 459 Yam Carter Tremblay Caledon, ON
0 777 Yam Tyler Shewchyk Dundas, ON
0 951 Yam Bradley Vanleeuwen Ingersoll, ON
0 640 Yam Jason Rockx Brownsville, ON
0 221 Hon Spencer Ough Barrie, ON
0 167 Hus Cole Hartman St. Pauls, ON
0 168 Ktm Jacob Whiting Paris, ON
0 241 Hon Daylen Vanderslagt Sarnia, ON
0 416 Hon Brandon Rodwell Woodstock, ON
0 164 Kaw Wyatt Kerr Cambridge, ON
0 719 Kaw Devin Rae Woodville, ON
0 464 Hon Carlos Ponce Pefferlaw, Ontario,, ON
0 767 Ktm Justin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON
0 313 Hon Nych Burnside Parry Sound, ON
0 405 Hon Rylan Foster Picton, ON
0 751 Yam Jason Flury Phelpston, ON
0 273 Kaw Everett Mcdonald Garson, ON
TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 511 Yam Wesley French Gravenhurst, ON
0 147 Yam Hayden Jameson Woodstock, ON
0 18 Ktm Leith Ness Blackwater, Sunderla, ON
0 17 Ktm Josh Bryan Blue Mountains, ON
0 0192 Yam Ty Lahtinen Woodville, ON
0 18x Yam Jonathon Arsenio Guelph, ON
0 711 Hus Trever Hall Udora, ON
0 132 Hus Seth Hughes Kitchener, ON
0 259 Ktm Taylor Ciampichini Stayner, ON
0 122 Hus Mike Judge Thorndale, ON
0 Yam Kyle Brown Hamilton, ON
0 304 Yam Josh Roney London, ON
0 810 Ktm Travis Roberts Alvinston, ON
0 514 Yam Curtis Nogueira Dorchester, ON
0 716 Ktm Noah Larkin Pickering, ON
0 132 Hus Seth Hughes Kitchener, ON
0 849 Yam Brad Wilson Cookstown, ON
0 717 Ktm Logan Smith Thorndale, ON
0 4 Ktm Piper James Vineland, ON
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:07 pm
OPEN JUNIOR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 421 Yam Nick Zoratti Bolton, ON
0 23 Yam Ryder Reinhart Ariss, ON
0 395 Ktm Braden Malley Angus, ON
0 161 Kaw Seth Leadbeater Burlington, ON
0 347 Ktm Nathan Kocher Ariss, ON
0 81 Hon Duncan Gresel Erin, ON
0 123 Ktm Samuel Butler London, ON
0 335 Yam Taylor Mccoy Bracebridge, ON
0 441 Yam Colby Older Thamesford, ON
0 506 Hon Max Krasa Mississauga, ON
0 787 Suz Jakub Balcerzak Mississauga, ON
0 59 Yam Dallas Pier Mt. Elgin, ON
0 2 Ktm Sebastien Racine Casselman, ON
0 24 Ktm Kayden Keller Exeter, ON
0 814 Yam Carson Couture Brantford, ON
0 514 Yam Shelby Rempel Ariss, ON
0 88 Yam Logan Baird Wasaga Beach, ON
0 101 Hon Dan Thomas Salford, ON
0 722 Yam Richard Osborne Port Perry, ON
0 828 Hus Jadon Lehtonen Tiny, ON
0 25 Ktm Tristan Dares Rockwood, ON
0 80 Ktm Travis Knoop Innerkip, ON
0 55 Yam Spencer Deleye Simcoe, ON
0 92 Yam Quinton Schinkman Ariss, ON
0 45 Yam Campbell Searle St.george, ON
0 50 Hus Greg Rovers Rockwood, ON
0 339 Yam Austin Gould Niagara On The Lake, ON
0 626 Kaw Adam Smith Woodstock, ON
0 182 Hon Jacob Macdonald Wyoming, ON
0 23x Ktm Joshua Bonham Scotland, ON
0 137 Hon Joshua Lemire Timmins, ON
0 118 Yam Brady Solomon Woodville, ON
VET 30A INT/PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 64 Ktm Liam O'farrell Paris, ON
0 122 Hus Mike Judge Thorndale, ON
0 99 Ktm Brett Cormier Cambridge, ON
0 708 Hon Jason Burke Burlington, ON
0 711 Hus Trever Hall Udora, ON
0 243 Yam Eric Schildt Conn, ON
0 416 Hon Brandon Rodwell Woodstock, ON
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:07 pm
85CC 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 2 Yam Jake Alton Dungannon, ON
0 528 Kaw Brady Wakeham Essex, ON
0 911 Yam Bradley Thompson Mulmur, ON
0 284 Suz Kael Chalwell Timmins, ON
0 596 Kaw Parker Hennigar Georgina, ON
0 3 Yam Wyatt Boak Dungannon, ON
0 444 Kaw Kaleb Donaldson
0 847 Yam Ezra Hughes Kitchener, ON
0 38 Suz Carter Mckellar Petrolia, ON
0 112 Unk Niko Holmes Chatham, ON
0 847 Yam Ezra Hughes Kitchener, ON
0 138 Ktm Dylan Rempel Aylmer, ON
0 147 Yam Elliott Mcdonald Garson, ON
0 61 Unk Ben Mistelbacher Peterborough, ON
0 25 Kaw Noah Walker-kirkconnell London, ON
0 12 Kaw Tripp Elder Guelph, ON
0 7 Ktm Bobby Gravel Fauquier, ON
0 161 Ktm Jamieson Macdonald Grafton, ON
0 94 Hus Kiana Kurtz Ariss, ON
85CC 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 9 Kaw Scott Macleod Mono, ON
0 663 Ktm Kohen Laberge Petrolia, ON
0 831 Hus Nicholas Lemire Timmins, NL
0 55 Yam Holden Fairbairn Cathcart, ON
0 654 Yam Thor Giesbrecht Aylmer, ON
0 117 Yam Brody Mceachern Osgoode, ON
0 4 Ktm Cade Merritt Blenheim, ON
0 88 Kaw Lucas Pazitka Ridgetown, ON
0 773 Ktm Ty Loeman Hamilton, ON
0 25 Ktm Riley Clapp Amherstburg, ON
0 92 Kaw Isabella Morgan Barrie, ON
0 15 Ktm Westin Marshall Queensville L0g 1r0, ON
0 111 Ktm Gavin Forsbrey Whitby, Ontario., ON
0 821 Ktm Mitchell Prosser Brantford, ON
0 1x Ktm Ashley Card Sombra, ON
0 521 Ktm Aj Beth Blackstock, ON
0 1 Kaw Branson Boak Dungannon, ON
0 76 Yam Ben Kongmany New, ON
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:07 pm
50CC GP 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 523 Ktm Tucker Solmes Tweed, ON
0 8 Cob Wesley Mclean Amhurstburg, ON
0 601j Ktm Jack Miles Shannonville, ON
0 31 Cob Carson Strangway Amherstburg, ON
0 912 Cob Kolton Jackson Kincardine, ON
0 630 Ktm Mason Murdy Norwood, ON
0 109 Cob Cody Meatherall Waterford, ON
0 130 Cob Merrick Mcguire Uxbridge, ON
0 753 Ktm Lilly Turner Pickering, ON
0 -117 Hus Jax Jenkins Keswick, ON
0 69 Ktm Daxton Brulotte Creemore, ON
0 601 Hus Luke Miles Shannonville, ON
0 63 Cob Jack Bertrand Sudbury, ON
0 55 Hus Jackson Dunning Iroquois, ON
0 27 Ktm Deklin Laframboise Barrie, ON
0 501 Ktm Kolton Solmes Tweed, ON
0 46 Cob Aleksander Gigliotti Lasalle, ON
0 510 Ktm Hunter Chandler Little Britain, ON
0 117 Cob Colton Allen Dundalk, ON
0 828 Cob Zander Mclean Amhurstburg, ON
0 40 Ktm Teegan Welch Cavan, ON
0 703 Hon Reegan Trafford Bright, ON
0 244 Hus Cole Maxey Barrie, ON
0 37 Ktm Tommy Kingsley Kemptville, ON
0 570 Cob Nolan Fleming Harrowsmith, ON
0 86 Ktm Eli Burke South Porcupine, ON
0 228 Ktm Luke Aubin Port Hope, ON
0 377 Ktm Caden Alexander Pefferlaw, ON
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:07 pm
VET 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 151 Kaw Rick Wilson Woodstock, ON
0 213 Hon Ken Bland Hillsdale, ON
0 84 Yam Chris Bewley Oakville, ON
0 977 Ktm Greg General Caistor Centre, ON
0 26 Hon Dan Tricco Collingwood, ON
0 992 Ktm Mike Macko N0n 1j7, ON
0 416 Hon Fred Newby Woodstock, ON
0 666 Hon Rob Mcpherson Alvinston, ON
0 234 Ktm Gary Michael Crystal Beach, ON
0 64 Kaw Tom Bruno Singhampton, ON
0 557 Ktm Chris Bruno Thornbury, ON
0 16 Yam Mike Spain Waterford, ON
0 67 Ktm Nic Wallis Wallis Freelton, ON
0 88 Yam Jim Sanford Goderich, ON
250 INTERMEDIATE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 640 Yam Jason Rockx Brownsville, ON
0 951 Yam Bradley Vanleeuwen Ingersoll, ON
0 777 Yam Tyler Shewchyk Dundas, ON
0 164 Kaw Wyatt Kerr Cambridge, ON
0 999 Ktm Matthew Meszaros Ariss, ON
0 459 Yam Carter Tremblay Caledon, ON
0 221 Hon Spencer Ough Barrie, ON
0 167 Hus Cole Hartman St. Pauls, ON
0 405 Hon Rylan Foster Picton, ON
0 132 Yam Seth Hughes Kitchener, ON
0 113 Hon Jake Greig Port Elgin, ON
0 168 Ktm Jacob Whiting Paris, ON
0 241 Hon Daylen Vanderslagt Sarnia, ON
0 719 Kaw Devin Rae Woodville, ON
0 767 Ktm Justin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON
0 464 Hon Carlos Ponce Pefferlaw, Ontario,, ON
0 164 Hon Ryder Mcnabb Minnedosa, MB
0 273 Kaw Everett Mcdonald Garson, ON
0 751 Yam Jason Flury Phelpston, ON
0 132 Yam Seth Hughes Kitchener, ON
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:07 pm
OPEN BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 502 Hon Adam Boisclair Egbert, ON
0 984 Kaw Donovan Rundle Caledonia, ON
0 444 Kaw Daniel Lindo Milton, ON
0 5 Suz Aaron Wolfe Teeswater, ON
0 757 Ktm Morgan Smith Thorndale, ON
0 4v Suz Vince Rotondi Newmarket, ON
0 716 Ktm Noah Larkin Pickering, ON
0 9 Hon Gabriel Johnson Hillsburgh, ON
0 116 Ktm Bryan Harms Aylmer, ON
0 120 Ktm Colton Egli Gadshill, ON
0 52 Yam Brody Ctaig Cookstown, ON
0 15 Yam Brody Anderson Corunna, ON
0 727 Hon Owen Ingles Petrolia, ON
0 570 Hon Samuel Van Der Heiden Listowel, ON
0 816 Yam William Strand Etobicoke, ON
0 284 Yam Jaden Chalwell Timmins, ON
0 267 Suz Chris Schmid Kitchener, ON
0 128 Ktm Brett Young Fenwick, ON
0 666x Hon Leneysa Mcpherson Alvinston, ON
0 226s Suz Spencer Henry Teeswater, ON
0 94 Yam Jacob Powell Carleton Place, ON
0 563 Yam Carter Mclean Mineisng, ON
0 610 Yam Savannah Lance Woodstock, ON
0 14 Yam Owen Godschalx Waterford, ON
0 224 Hus Kyle Schmid Kitchener, ON
0 632 Yam Joe Pavao Amaranth, ON
0 196 Yam Ty Ingram Cobourg, ON
0 428 Kaw Daniel Fari Sandford, ON
0 222x Kaw Dakota Donaldson
0 111x Kaw Damion Donaldson
0 798 Kaw Jamje Martens Langton Ontario N0e1, ON
0 99 Yam Matthew England Angus, ON
0 422 Hus Ryan Hancock Innisfil, ON
0 51 Yam Tukker Mclean Simcoe, ON
0 511 Hon Cameron Duke Minesing, ON
0 117 Yam Tyler Trenton Brookville, ON
0 111 Hus Matt Card Sombra, ON
0 222 Suz Jack Macko N0n 1j7, ON
0 191 Hon Aaron Gogo St. Catharines, ON
0 182 Yam Blake Lengyell Vanessa,, ON
0 660 Yam Gavin Dosman Cargill, ON
0 841 Hon Mike Vankooten Cookstown, ON
0 18 Yam Jamie Secord Beeton, ON
0 98 Ktm Andrew Brazier Omemee, ON
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:07 pm
65CC 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 361 Ktm Jake Macdonald Grafton, ON
0 67 Ktm Cooper Wallis Freelton, ON
0 666 Ktm Kaylan Donaldson
0 25 Hus Riley Clapp Amherstburg, ON
0 / Hus Nathan Snelgrove Essex, ON
0 94 Ktm William Macleod Mono, ON
0 2 Ktm Tyler Gravel Fauquier, ON
0 654 Ktm Thor Giesbrecht Aylmer, ON
0 365x Yam Mason Snively St. Williams, ON
0 236 Yam Gabe Parker Blue Mountains, ON
0 21 Suz Blake Dejordon Roseneath, ON
0 #7 Yam Alex Sarazin Ii Ottawa, ON
0 10 Ktm Kosten Hebb Collingwood, ON
0 55 Yam Holden Fairbairn Cathcart, ON
0 777 Hus Evan Miller Courtright, ON
0 521 Ktm Aj Beth Blackstock, ON
0 619 Ktm Zachary Owczarzy Woodstock, ON
0 76 Yam Ben Kongmany New, ON
65CC 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 752 Ktm Penny Turner Pickering, ON
0 109 Yam Cody Meatherall Waterford, ON
0 58 Kaw Kaleb Hunt Harrowsmith, ON
0 601 Ktm Luke Miles Shannonville, ON
0 94x Ktm Lucas Bokma Oro-medonte, ON
0 22b Ktm Bryson Verstraeten Petrolia, ON
0 609 Yam Victoria Dillon Zephyr, ON
0 228 Hus Emerson Judge Thorndale, ON
0 22x Yam Jonathan Bergeron Cumberland, ON
0 106 Kaw Kaden Farrell Strathroy, ON
0 117 Suz Dekkon Whalls Shedden, ON
0 995 Yam Hailey Twizell New Lowell, ON
0 130 Yam Merrick Mcguire Uxbridge, ON
0 750 Ktm Grady Mansfield Oil Springs, ON
0 288 Kaw Myles Ferguson Barrie, ON
0 7 Ktm Easton Pattison Barrie, ON
0 40 Ktm Teegan Welch Cavan, ON
0 820 Ktm Owen Peca Kemptville, ON
0 101 Ktm Brody Laberge Petrolia, ON
0 22 Kaw Grant Dejordon Roseneath, ON
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:07 pm
CASH CLASS
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 57 Hon Dario Zecca Midhurst, ON
0 122 Hus Justin Roney London, ON
0 64 Ktm Liam O'farrell Paris, ON
0 383 Kaw Cameron Mead Richmond Hill, ON
0 295x Ktm Josh Mann Teeswater, ON
0 170 Yam Damon Luksys Alliston, ON
0 437 Kaw Kyle King Bowmanville, ON
0 Yam Kyle Brown Hamilton, ON
0 21 Ktm Quinn Amyotte Blackstock, ON
0 16 Ktm Cole Thompson Brigden, ON
0 43 Hon Ryan Derry Thornhill, ON
0 708 Hon Jason Burke Burlington, ON
0 154 Yam Travis Ford Orono, ON
0 82 Hon Zack Zager Melbourne, ON
0 156 Hon Cole Wilson Uxbridge, ON
0 810 Ktm Travis Roberts Alvinston, ON
0 577 Kaw Mitch Rempel Ariss, ON
0 295 Hon Keenan Peterson Holland Landing, ON
0 343 Ktm Max Filipek Grimsby, ON
0 464 Hon Carlos Ponce Pefferlaw, Ontario,, ON
0 18 Hon Tanner Ward Simcoe, ON
0 164 Hon Ryder Mcnabb Minnedosa, MB
0 67 Yam Brock Kelly Sunderland, ON
0 734 Ktm Tyler Rayner Mount Pleasant, ON
0 243 Yam Eric Schildt Conn, ON
0 691 Ktm Blair Nauta Wainfleet, ON
0 28 Yam Sam Gaynor Erin, ON
0 751 Yam Jason Flury Phelpston, ON
0 107 Kaw Ty Shemko Trenton, ON
0 143 Hon Travis Barrette Lakeshore,
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:07 pm
VET 30B BEG/JUN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 984 Kaw Donovan Rundle Caledonia, ON
0 182 Yam Josh Neidrauer Waterford, ON
0 519 Yam Chris Tilson Thamesford, ON
0 88 Ktm Ryan Kukielka Vanessa, ON
0 55 Ktm Darcy Craig Cookstown, ON
0 156 Hon Erica Solmes Kimberley, ON
0 21 Hon Chris Vojin West Lorne, ON
0 917 Yam Adam Powell Ashton, ON
0 98 Ktm Andrew Brazier Omemee, ON
0 959 Ktm Ben Abray London, ON
0 134 Yam Dallas Koncir Norwich, ON
0 526 Yam Kyle Marshall Guelph, ON
0 606 Hus Andy Edmunds Zephyr, ON
0 719 Hon Joe Sylvester Brigden, ON
0 283 Yam Ricky Conway Gorrie, ON
0 176 Suz Charles Ireland Ripley, ON
0 365 Yam Aj Snively St. Wikkiams, ON
0 124 Kaw Zach Koncir Breslau, ON
0 117 Hon Joe Jenkins Keswick, ON
0 302 Ktm Adam Chambers Toronto, ON
0 413 Hon Jason Gratton Thedford, ON
0 557 Ktm Chris Bruno Thornbury, ON
0 738 Yam Steve Simms Amaranth, ON
Schoolboy 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 757 Ktm Morgan Smith Thorndale, ON
0 14 Yam Kai Saarela Victoria Harbour, ON
0 52 Yam Brody Ctaig Cookstown, ON
0 441 Yam Colby Older Thamesford, ON
0 613 Ktm Cole Pranger Kerwood, ON
0 753 Yam Jake Throop Barrie, ON
0 45 Yam Campbell Searle St.george, ON
0 12 Ktm Tristen Lennan Tiverton, ON
0 549 Yam Chase Millar Cambridge, ON
0 203 Yam Brody Noblett Cambridge, ON
0 147 Yam Hayden Jameson Woodstock, ON
0 511 Yam Wesley French Gravenhurst, ON
0 33 Hus Lane Watts Orillia, ON
0 828 Yam Jadon Lehtonen Tiny, ON
0 17x Yam Ryan Isaac Kitchener, ON
0 25 Ktm Tristan Dares Rockwood, ON
0 18 Ktm Leith Ness Blackwater, Sunderla, ON
0 65 Kaw Logan Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON
0 17 Ktm Josh Bryan Blue Mountains, ON
0 61 Unk Ben Mistelbacher Peterborough, ON
0 54 Yam Ben Leclair Blackstock, ON
0 0192 Yam Ty Lahtinen Woodville, ON
0 23x Ktm Joshua Bonham Scotland, ON
0 18x Yam Jonathon Arsenio Guelph, ON
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:07 pm
65CC GP 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 25 Hus Riley Clapp Amherstburg, ON
0 / Hus Nathan Snelgrove Essex, ON
0 361 Ktm Jake Macdonald Grafton, ON
0 58 Kaw Kaleb Hunt Harrowsmith, ON
0 94x Ktm Lucas Bokma Oro-medonte, ON
0 22b Ktm Bryson Verstraeten Petrolia, ON
0 17 Ktm Peyden Wilson Brinston, ON
0 94 Ktm William Macleod Mono, ON
0 2 Ktm Tyler Gravel Fauquier, ON
0 22x Yam Jonathan Bergeron Cumberland, ON
0 106 Kaw Kaden Farrell Strathroy, ON
0 67 Ktm Cooper Wallis Freelton, ON
0 365x Yam Mason Snively St. Williams, ON
0 236 Yam Gabe Parker Blue Mountains, ON
0 22 Kaw Grant Dejordon Roseneath, ON
0 21 Suz Blake Dejordon Roseneath, ON
0 117 Suz Dekkon Whalls Shedden, ON
0 #7 Yam Alex Sarazin Ii Ottawa, ON
0 750 Ktm Grady Mansfield Oil Springs, ON
0 55 Yam Holden Fairbairn Cathcart, ON
0 777 Hus Evan Miller Courtright, ON
0 521 Ktm Aj Beth Blackstock, ON
0 820 Ktm Owen Peca Kemptville, ON
0 619 Ktm Zachary Owczarzy Woodstock, ON
0 76 Yam Ben Kongmany New, ON
Girls 9-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 159 Ktm Kandreya Szusz Kingsville, ON
0 752 Ktm Penny Turner Pickering, ON
0 92 Kaw Isabella Morgan Barrie, ON
0 1 Ktm Ashley Card Sombra, ON
0 971 Kaw Mia Barrett Acton, ON
0 11 Kaw Kara Mansfield Oil Springs, ON
0 242 Hon Cassandra Somers Sunderland, ON
0 828 Ktm Sophie Bonham Scotland, ON
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:07 pm
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN Div 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 117 Yam Tyler Trenton Brookville, ON
0 50 Hus Greg Rovers Rockwood, ON
0 2 Ktm Sebastien Racine Casselman, ON
0 72 Hon Seth Lennan Tiverton, ON
0 24 Ktm Kayden Keller Exeter, ON
0 753 Yam Jake Throop Barrie, ON
0 101 Hon Dan Thomas Salford, ON
0 94 Yam Jacob Powell Carleton Place, ON
0 203 Yam Brody Noblett Cambridge, ON
0 511 Hon Cameron Duke Minesing, ON
0 246 Kaw Ryley Kelvin Oil Springs, ON
0 17 Yam Ryan Isaac Kitchener, ON
0 182 Suz Brandon Raes Gorrie, ON
0 196 Yam Ty Ingram Cobourg, ON
0 428 Kaw Daniel Fari Sandford, ON
0 738 Yam Steve Simms Amaranth, ON
0 421 Yam Nick Zoratti Bolton, ON
0 798 Kaw Jamje Martens Langton Ontario N0e1, ON
0 395 Ktm Braden Malley Angus, ON
0 304 Yam Josh Roney London, ON
0 147 Yam Andrew Korac Newmarket, ON
0 339 Yam Austin Gould Niagara On The Lake, ON
0 191 Hon Aaron Gogo St. Catharines, ON
0 555 Suz Konrad Beilke Moorefield, ON
0 335 Yam Taylor Mccoy Bracebridge, ON
0 121 Ktm Mikaila Beach Petersburg, ON
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:07 pm
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN Div 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 23 Yam Ryder Reinhart Ariss, ON
0 14 Yam Kai Saarela Victoria Harbour, ON
0 716 Ktm Noah Larkin Pickering, ON
0 120 Ktm Colton Egli Gadshill, ON
0 970 Yam Dana Barrett Acton, ON
0 816 Yam William Strand Etobicoke, ON
0 21 Kaw Johnathon Mcmillan Beaverton, ON
0 506 Hon Max Krasa Mississauga, ON
0 17 Yam Raffaele Biagi Woodbridge, ON
0 128 Hon Jaxon Wilkinson Wyoming, ON
0 514 Yam Shelby Rempel Ariss, ON
0 12 Ktm Tristen Lennan Tiverton, ON
0 226s Suz Spencer Henry Teeswater, ON
0 283 Yam Ricky Conway Gorrie, ON
0 365x Yam Aj Snively St. Wikkiams, ON
0 563 Yam Carter Mclean Mineisng, ON
0 27 Ktm Maya Legare Oakwood, ON
0 124 Kaw Zach Koncir Breslau, ON
0 33 Hus Lane Watts Orillia, ON
0 722 Yam Richard Osborne Port Perry, ON
0 10 Yam Jacob Drapotoy Sarnia, ON
0 224 Hus Kyle Schmid Kitchener, ON
0 267 Suz Chris Schmid Kitchener, ON
0 35 Yam Jesse Pavao Amaranth, ON
0 80 Ktm Travis Knoop Innerkip, ON
0 54 Yam Ben Leclair Blackstock, ON
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:07 pm
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 57 Hon Dario Zecca Midhurst, ON
0 383 Kaw Cameron Mead Richmond Hill, ON
0 295x Ktm Josh Mann Teeswater, ON
0 170 Yam Damon Luksys Alliston, ON
0 437 Kaw Kyle King Bowmanville, ON
0 167 Hus Cole Hartman St. Pauls, ON
0 405 Hon Rylan Foster Picton, ON
0 16 Ktm Cole Thompson Brigden, ON
0 43 Hon Ryan Derry Thornhill, ON
0 154 Yam Travis Ford Orono, ON
0 82 Hon Zack Zager Melbourne, ON
0 156 Hon Cole Wilson Uxbridge, ON
0 577 Kaw Mitch Rempel Ariss, ON
0 295 Hon Keenan Peterson Holland Landing, ON
0 343 Ktm Max Filipek Grimsby, ON
0 647 Ktm Calvin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON
0 18 Hon Tanner Ward Simcoe, ON
0 164 Hon Ryder Mcnabb Minnedosa, MB
0 67 Yam Brock Kelly Sunderland, ON
0 734 Ktm Tyler Rayner Mount Pleasant, ON
0 313 Hon Nych Burnside Parry Sound, ON
0 691 Ktm Blair Nauta Wainfleet, ON
0 28 Yam Sam Gaynor Erin, ON
0 143 Hon Travis Barrette Lakeshore,
0 424 Hon Austin Watling Corunna, ON
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 05:07 pm
tykes
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 422x Yam Nathan Dolbear
0 114 Hon Jaxon Yundt Goderich, ON
0 767 Yam Chloe Weisflock Sunderland, ON
0 209b Yam Brayden Meatherall Waterford, ON
0 77 Yam Jason Kukielka Vanessa, ON
0 58 Yam Dustin Clark Innisfil, ON
0 16 Hon Paisley Whitehouse Innisfil, ON
0 4 Yam Braelyn Hall Udora, ON
0 910 Ktm Vanessa Verstraeten Petrolia, ON
0 130 Ktm Hart Quinlan Goderich, ON
0 Yam Ian Edmunds Zephyr, ON
0 117 Yam Kaleb Wilson Brinston, ON
0 3 Suz Danica Strangway Amherstburg, ON
0 353 Hon Kira Henderson Lucknow, ON
0 739 Yam Kyler Anderson Brigden, ON
0 176 Ktm Duncan Ireland Ripley, ON
0 10 Yam Niyah Farrell Strathroy, ON
0 415 Ktm Hunter Graham Cambridge, ON
0 8 Hon Hudson Ferguson Oro Medonte, ON
0 18 Ktm Leanna Barkley-tarsey Utopia, ON
0 618 Yam Peter Somers Little Britian, ON
0 285 Ktm Erika Somers Little Britian, ON
0 85 Ktm Logan Russell Innisfil, ON
0 19 Yam Grace Nelson Hampton, ON
0 91 Yam Vienna Gigliotti Lasalle, ON
0 527 Yam Ashton Babineau Barrie, ON
0 83 Ktm Jenson Tasker Lakefield, ON
0 bb Yam Bryson Burke Burlington, ON
0 0 Yam Beckett Burke Burlington, ON
0 517 Yam Ryely Gauld
0 5 Yam Jake Gauld
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 05:07 pm
65CC GP B 7-11 SMALL TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 630 Ktm Mason Murdy Norwood, ON
0 288 Kaw Myles Ferguson Barrie, ON
0 510 Ktm Hunter Chandler Little Britain, ON
0 7 Ktm Easton Pattison Barrie, ON
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 05:07 pm
INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 13 Hon Kelsey Ward Sarnia, ON
0 29 Kaw Bryson Snelgrove Cottam, ON
0 64 Kaw Tayvin Mcnabb Minnedosa, MB
0 x Hon Montanna Sooley Simcoe, ON
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com